A LICEO CLASSICO TULLIANO

Description
A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione A LICEO CLASSICO TULLIANO 1 BALLARINI GIULIA 2 BELLI SILVIA 3 BOTTICELLA GIULIA 4 CAPOBIANCO MARIA CRISTINA 5 DI GASPARRO LUCA 6 FARINA LAURA ALBERTA

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 9
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Music

Publish on:

Views: 0 | Pages: 9

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione A LICEO CLASSICO TULLIANO 1 BALLARINI GIULIA 2 BELLI SILVIA 3 BOTTICELLA GIULIA 4 CAPOBIANCO MARIA CRISTINA 5 DI GASPARRO LUCA 6 FARINA LAURA ALBERTA 7 FRAIOLI MARIA CHIARA 8 GABRIELE MICHELA 9 GIORGI ITALO 10 LANCIA ENRICO 11 MAINI LUDOVICA 12 MASTROIANNI GRETA 13 PAGNANELLI LETIZIA 14 PALLISCO SAMUELE 15 PUZZUOLI SAMIRA 16 RICUCCI ALESSANDRO A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione B LICEO CLASSICO TULLIANO 1 ALONZI BENEDETTA 2 DA SILVA CELINA MARIA 3 FERRI GIULIA 4 LECCE ANNA 5 MORA LUDOVICA 6 NUCCI GIULIO 7 PAESANO BENEDETTA 8 PALLAGROSI GIULIA 9 QUADRINI GIULIA 10 REA GIACOMO 11 REALE STEFANO 12 RIELLO CRISTINA 13 ROTONDI GIOVANNI 14 SALIU CHIARA 15 SALIU GIULIA 16 SIMONELLI MARIA SOLE Sez. Ass. Liceo Scientifico di Arpino - FRPS00602Q A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione A Ist. Professionale per ODONTOTECNICI 1 CEROTTI CAMILLA 2 CHIARLITTI RENATO 3 DI PUCCHIO IVAN 4 FOSCA DAVIDE 5 GIAQUINTO FRANCESCO 6 GRECO ROCCO 7 ISUFI ALESSIA 8 OLARESCU IULIANA 9 OTTAVIANI TOMMASO 10 PAGNANELLI GIORGIA 11 PATRIARCA FEDERICO 12 REA FLAVIO 13 REA VALENTINO 14 ROMAGNOLI MATTIA 15 SANTOPADRE THOMAS 16 TAGLIONE BEATRICE 17 ZARONNI BEATRICE 18 SAVONA ALESSIA 19 D'ALESSANDRO LORENZO A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione A LICEO SCIENTIFICO ARPINO 1 ALONZI AZZURRA 2 BATTISTA PASQUALE 3 BOSI ELENA 4 CACCIARELLA FATIMA 5 CARINI ALICE 6 CASTALDI GIADA 7 CASTALDI GIORGIA 8 COMPAGNONE LUCILLA 9 DI FOLCO RICCARDO 10 FALLENA GIOVANNI PIO 11 GABRIELE ALESSANDRO 12 MARSELLA MICHELANGELO 13 MARZIALE EMANUELE 14 PALOMBO ANDREA 15 QUADRINI ANASTASIA 16 RUBAGOTTI SIMONE 17 SANTARONI LORENZO 18 SCAPPATICCI ELISA 19 SCAPPATICCI SAMUELE 20 SPERDUTI GIORGIA Elenco provvisorio in attesa del completamento delle procedure di Nulla Osta A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione A - ITIS Nicola Parravano 1 ALONZI ALESSIA 2 BERARDI MARIA SOLE 3 BRACAGLIA GIORGIO 4 CELLUPICA FRANCESCO 5 CIPOLLONE LUCA 6 D'AMICO GIULIA 7 DE LUCA MARIO 8 DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO 9 DE SANTIS LORENZO 10 DI COCCO LORENZO 11 FACCHINI LEONARDO 12 FIORLETTA BEATRICE 13 FUSCO CHIARA 14 IAFRATE BENEDETTA 15 MASTROIANNI SARA 16 MICCOLI GIULIA 17 POLISENA GIADA 18 QUAGLIERI MATTIA 19 REA ALESSANDRO 20 REALE MARTINA 21 RICCI FRANCESCA 22 SAVONA LUCA 23 SENESE ANDREA 24 SPERDUTI MANUEL 25 VANO MICHELE 26 VERRELLI MARCO A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione B - ITIS Nicola Parravano 1 ALONZI DAVIDE 2 ALONZI MATTEO 3 BALDASSARRE GIORGIA 4 BATTISTI VINCENZO 5 BAUCO SAMUEL 6 BOTTONE FRANCESCA 7 CASTALDI GIULIA 8 CIANO GIOVANNI 9 CIPRIANI MARCO 10 FAZIO SAMUELE 11 FIORELLI AURORA 12 GRECO SIMONE 13 LATTAVO DAMIANO 14 LEONARDI LUCA 15 MACIOCE PAOLO 16 MARTINI FRANCESCA 17 NICOLAS MATHILDE 18 PANTANELLA MATTEO 19 PAULIN EMANUELE 20 POLSELLI ALESSANDRO 21 QUADRINI SIMONE 22 SCAFA MATTEO 23 TROIANI FABRIZIO 24 TUZI EMANUELE A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione C - ITIS Nicola Parravano 1 AMICIZIA NICOLO' 2 BOVE ALESSANDRA 3 CAMPAGNA RICCARDO 4 CARNEVALI SAMUELE 5 CATALLO MATTEO 6 CECCANO GABRIELE 7 CINELLI DANIELE (05/10/2003) 8 DEL BOVE DAVIDE 9 DEL VASTO EMMANUELA 10 DI SOTTO MATTEO 11 FANTOZZI SIMONE 12 FIORE FLAVIO 13 GABRIELE NICOLO' 14 IAFRATE LEONARDO 15 LUCARELLI ALESSIO 16 MANCINI GLORIA 17 PATTI MARTINA 18 PERILLI BRUNO 19 PERNASILICI ELIA 20 PERSICHETTI LUCA 21 PETROZZI DAVIDE 22 RAPONI ERIKA 23 RUFO ALESSANDRO A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione D - ITIS Nicola Parravano 1 CAPOGNA ANNA CHIARA 2 CARLINI DALYLA 3 CIARDI EDOARDO 4 CINELLI DANIELE (13/10/2003) 5 CONTI ALESSANDRO 6 DE GASPERIS GIADA 7 DE RENZI REBECCA 8 FEDERICI GIULIA 9 IOLLO MATTIA 10 LEONE ANGELO 11 MARTINI RACHELE 12 MASIELLO ALICE 13 MASTRANTONI ARIANNA 14 PARTIGIANONE ALESSIA 15 PASINI LUDOVICO 16 PATRIZI MARIANNA 17 QUADRINI SARA 18 RAPONE SERENA 19 SARDELLITTI ELISA 20 SARDELLITTI LUDOVICA 21 SAULINO NICCOLO' 22 SERA AURORA 23 SIMONE MARCO 24 TATANGELO SARA 25 VILLANI EMILY 26 ZACCARDELLI DANIELA A.s Elenco iscritti alla classe 1^ sezione E - ITIS Nicola Parravano 1 BOCCIA FEDERICA 2 CAPOBIANCO ALICE 3 CICCARELLI MELISSA 4 DELLA GUARDIA MATTEO 5 DI VITO SIMONE 6 FANTINO ELISABETTA 7 FUSCO CAMILLA 8 GISMONDI SARA 9 LECCE FRANCESCO FILIPPO 10 PETITTA MICHELE 11 PETROZZI MATTIA 12 RAPONI MARTINA 13 SANTARPIA GIULIANO 14 SERAPIGLIA CHIARA 15 SKIBA ALEKSANDER JOZEF 16 SPERDUTI LUDOVICA 17 TERRIBILE GIORGIA 18 VALLETTA EMANUELE 19 ZAGAROLI LUCA 20 ZAROUALI AMAL 21 ZINCO FEDERICA CHIARA
Related Search
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks