3^ Trofeo Pinocchio Sci Nordico FONDO INDIVIDUALE - TECNICA LIBERA CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE

Description
Codex: Y_FKF069 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N KF069 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 1000 M DIRETTORE DI GARA

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 12
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Religion & Spirituality

Publish on:

Views: 4 | Pages: 12

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
Codex: Y_FKF069 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N KF069 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 1000 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 33 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U8 SUPER BABY - FEMMINILE 1 11 W0E29 FALANELLI Nicole 2010 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 2' W04E3 CROVETTI Sofia 2010 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 3' W005K FERRARI Agnese 2010 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 3' W02EK MERLINI Maria 2010 VE PD24 TERME EUGANEE 3' W005J FERRARI Irene 2010 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 3' W02C4 BENASSI Siria 2010 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 3' ' W04E1 AMIDEI Vittoria 2010 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 4' ' V0335 BIONDINI Gaia 2011 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 4' ' W07NM TESSIER Michelle 2010 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 4' ' W00V4 BERTARINI Alice 2010 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 4' ' W00TH BOSI Giorgia 2010 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 4' ' X0093 FOCHERINI COIZZI Greta 2011 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 4' ' V0H39 BERGONZI Virginia 2011 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 4' ' X003A BARBIERI Eva 2011 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 5' ' ISCRITTI NON PARTITI W09E6 BORGELLI Greta 2010 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 9 X0038 CANOVI Vittoria 2011 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA Codex: Y_MKF070 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N KF070 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 1000 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 33 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U8 SUPER BABY - MASCHILE 1 17 X05YA AMIDEI Francesco 2011 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 4' X06Z4 LAMI Jacopo 2011 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 4' V0CEK MUCCI Federico 2011 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 5' W05LK GIUSTI Gabriele 2011 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 5' ' ISCRITTI... 4 NON PARTITI... 0 Codex: P_FKF071 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N KF071 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 1500 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 49 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U10 BABY - FEMMINILE 1 21 T00JH BARBIERI Marianna 2008 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 6' V009J FRAULINI Alessia 2009 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 6' P0R1H BIONDINI Diana 2008 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 6' V032H STUCIN Anja 2009 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 7' ' T00D5 TURRINI Arianna 2009 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 7' ' V00C7 LAMBERTI Jenna 2009 CAE MO10 PIANDELAGOTTI 7' ' T056C PAOLINI Stella 2008 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 8' ' W048Y DALLABONA Arianna 2008 TN TNC9 CASTELLO FIEMME 8' ' X00HF DAL MASO Arianna 2009 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 9' ' ISCRITTI... 9 NON PARTITI... 0 Codex: P_MKF072 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N KF072 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 1500 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 49 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U10 BABY - MASCHILE 1 42 T001V MOSCA Massimiliano 2008 TN TN84 US CARISOLO 5' T00JL TAZZIOLI Alessandro 2008 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 5' P0PW8 RICCI Alessandro 2008 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 5' P0PYH BIONDINI Gabriele 2008 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 5' T00V0 BORTOLOTTI Christian 2009 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 5' V00FY BOTTI Thomas 2008 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 6' ' W03KE DALLABONA Manuel 2008 TN TNC9 CASTELLO FIEMME 6' ' V05RD FERRARI Lorenzo 2009 TN TNF3 US DOLOMITICA 6' ' V08VA ROSSI Alessandro 2009 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 6' ' W04E2 BRUGIONI Mattia 2009 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 6' ' V01D2 FERRARI Giorgio 2009 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 6' ' T055Y MIGLIORI Leonardo 2008 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 6' ' X0112 ALBERI Alex 2009 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 8' ' T00D2 MARCOLINI Gabriele 2009 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 9' ' X02JP CASELLI Simone 2009 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 9' ' V00FZ TOMEI Marcello 2009 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 10' ' ISCRITTI NON PARTITI X00WR MARTIN GANDOLFI Iker 2009 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 04/02/2018 / Lama Mocogno F8 / 2 Codex: R_FXF180 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N XF180 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 4000 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 130 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U14 RAGAZZI - FEMMINILE 1 83 P0W83 GHIDDI Anna Maria 2005 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 12' P0R8W RABACCHI Aurora 2005 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 13' ' R0198 ORSINI Veronica 2005 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 13' ' N0D0K TAZZIOLI Ilaria 2005 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 13' ' N0KD6 BERTARINI Chiara 2004 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 14' ' R0EFH FERRARI Beatrice 2005 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 15' ' R0CY5 PATTAROZZI Elisa 2004 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 15' ' R0M1T BOCCALEONI Aurora 2005 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 20' ' ISCRITTI NON PARTITI M03L6 BENASSI Asia 2004 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 87 X02W4 AZZOLINI Iris 2005 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA Codex: R_MXF181 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N XF181 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 5000 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 177 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U14 RAGAZZI - MASCHILE 1 94 R0199 ORSINI Matteo 2005 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 15' P0WX6 PANARI Diego 2004 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 16' M00V8 MARCOLINI Francesco 2005 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 16' M09WT TAZZIOLI Roberto 2004 CAE MO10 PIANDELAGOTTI 16' R096J COSTANTINO Andrea 2004 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 17' ' R01NX CASSIANI Riccardo 2004 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 17' ' X00HE BIOLCHINI Simone 2005 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 21' ' ISCRITTI... 7 NON PARTITI... 0 Codex: U_FKF073 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N KF073 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 2000 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 65 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U12 CUCCIOLI - FEMMINILE 1 58 P0299 BARIGAZZI Matilde 2006 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 8' R0EFL FERRARI Matilde 2007 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 9' W0043 PAPA Letizia 2006 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 9' R01NY CASSIANI Viola 2006 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 9' V02F9 PIAZZI Giorgia 2007 TN TNC9 CASTELLO FIEMME 9' P0PYD MARCOLINI Sofia 2007 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 10' ' V00FX BOTTI Denise 2006 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 10' ' T0FCY TESSIER Necole 2006 CAE RE47 BISMANTOVA 11' ' P0PYC ROJAS Veronica 2007 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 11' ' N0DV3 RICCI Michelle 2007 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 12' ' V08VC MIGLIORI Ginevra 2007 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 13' ' P0NPM ONGONG A Ashley Tshanda 2007 CAE MO4J GR SCI SUBIACO 13' ' T04HX RICCI Valentina 2007 CAE MO4J GR SCI SUBIACO 13' ' ISCRITTI NON PARTITI X037Y DALLABONA Sharon 2007 TN TNC9 CASTELLO FIEMME NON ARRIVATI R0F7R MESSORI Aurora 2007 CAE MO10 PIANDELAGOTTI Codex: U_MKF074 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N KF074 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 2000 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 65 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U12 CUCCIOLI - MASCHILE 1 76 P01VL FERRARI Luca 2006 TN TNF3 US DOLOMITICA 7' P0NPP TROMBETTA Edoardo 2007 CAE MO4J GR SCI SUBIACO 7' P0M0X TOLARI Raffaele 2006 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 8' N0E1N BORTOLOTTI Alex 2006 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 8' ' P01HH VENTURELLI Giovanni 2006 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 8' ' W07EF FRUNZA Gabriele 2006 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 9' ' R00X5 CASELLI Cristiano 2007 CAE MO10 PIANDELAGOTTI 9' ' V02FC MATTIOLI Marco 2006 TN TNC9 CASTELLO FIEMME 9' ' R0ERA BREGLIA Lorenzo 2006 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 9' ' R00X4 TAZZIOLI Gabriele 2007 CAE MO10 PIANDELAGOTTI 9' ' T0137 ROSSI Riccardo 2007 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 9' ' R0NPX RONCARATI Renzo 2007 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 12' ' T00D4 TURRINI Zelindo 2007 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 13' ' T00JE PANARI Dario 2007 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 15' ' ISCRITTI NON PARTITI T00JK BORGELLI Nicolo 2007 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 72 P00MK ROSSI Raffaele 2006 CAE MO10 PIANDELAGOTTI 73 R01NZ MASOCH Alessio 2007 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 04/02/2018 / Lama Mocogno F8 / 2 Codex: A_FXF182 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N XF182 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 5000 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 177 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U16 ALLIEVI - FEMMINILE 1 96 M0H04 MORTAGNA Laura 2003 VE TV36 VALDOBBIADENE 14' M01MT CAVALLETTI Alessia 2002 CAE MO10 PIANDELAGOTTI 15' HA82M MIGLIORI Aurora 2002 CAE MO49 S.ANNAPELAGO 16' ' L017E STEFANI Rachele 2003 CAE MO10 PIANDELAGOTTI 17' ' HA82J IOZZELLI Giada 2002 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 19' ' M09X7 BARBIERI Valentina 2002 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 19' ' HA9MJ CAVALLETTI Maria Vittoria 2002 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 20' ' ISCRITTI... 7 NON PARTITI... 0 Codex: A_MXF183 Cod.FISI: PM(P0) Gr.Soc.=N P.FISI=N P.Reg.=N FONDO 3_ TROFEO PINOCCHIO SCI DI FONDO GARA CAL. FED. O REG. N XF183 ASS. DELEGATO FISI BRAITO ERZIANA FA7VP LUNGHEZZA 7500 M DIRETTORE DI GARA BORRI G. P01TT DISLIVELLO TOTALE 262 m ORA DI PARTENZA: U16 ALLIEVI - MASCHILE FARZJ PETRINI Giacomo 2003 CAE MO4J GR SCI SUBIACO 20' H02VX PROIETTI ZACCARIA Federic 2002 CAE MO4J GR SCI SUBIACO 20' LA94N TAZZIOLI Antonio 2003 CAE MO03 OLIMPIC LAMA 20' M093R MINELLI Mirco 2002 CAE MO37 FONDO PAVULLESE 21' HAFT0 FRATTI Filippo 2002 CAE MO30 SS FRASSINORO 24' ' ISCRITTI... 5 NON PARTITI... 0
Related Search
Similar documents
View more...
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks