Totalresultat karate sm_2012

Description
1. Resultat SM Karate Karlstad 2012Yngre Junior Kata Herrar1 Alexander Pagot Lindingö KD2 Midiya Kakavandy Goju kai KD3 Åke Nordin Botkyrka Shukokai3 Khai Troung Goju…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 9
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Slides

Publish on:

Views: 0 | Pages: 9

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. Resultat SM Karate Karlstad 2012Yngre Junior Kata Herrar1 Alexander Pagot Lindingö KD2 Midiya Kakavandy Goju kai KD3 Åke Nordin Botkyrka Shukokai3 Khai Troung Goju kai KDYngre Junior Herrar -52kg1 Daniel Barkelind Eskilstuna KK2 Khai Truong Goju kai KD3 David Andersson Västerås KKYngre Junior Herrar -57kg1 Lukas Bokelius Sanshin KK2 Isak Sundqvist Wakajishi3 Pierre Möllerström ÖrkeljungaYngre Junior Herrar -63kg1 Midiy Kakawandy Goju-kai Kd2 William Gustavsson Botkyrka Shukokai3 John Wiseby Västerås Wadokai3 Philip Sockic-Hedin Botkyrka Shukokai
  • 2. Yngre Junior Herrar -70kg1 Ludwig Ingemansson Eskilstuna KK2 Tomas Korkmaz Solan Karate Dojo3 Armin Tavakoli Shiai KK3 William Engman Sundsvall SportkarateYngre Junior Herrar +70kg1 Sebastian Brajic Centrum KK2 Joel Palmqvist Bushido Karate3 Dimer Otiabini Shiai KK3 Richard Dimell Linköpings SportkarateYngre Junior Kata Damer1 Lina Wåglund Wakajishi2 Ester Kylmmänen Wakajishi3 Alexandra Löwenadler Wakajishi3 Joanna Högström wakajishiYngre Junior Damer -47kg1 Tina Ahmadi Frölunda KK2 Lina Melkersson Västerås KC3 Alexandra Löwenadler Wakajishi
  • 3. Yngre Junior Damer -54kg1 Anna.Johanna Nilsson Gbg Akademy2 Lina Wåglund Wakajishi3 Victoria Kraljevic Solns Shotokan3 Hanna Kakawandy Goju kai KDYngre Junior Damer +54kg1 Joanna Högström Wakajishi2 Olivia Stjärnholm Bodens KK3 Andjela Djordjevic Brandbergen KK3 Emelie Asklöf Linköpings SportkarateJunior Kata Herrar1 Love Örtström Wakajishi2 Ashah Tafari Wakajishi3 Stefan Vasic Solna Shotokan3 Rasmus Malmström Eskilstuna KKJunior Herrar -61kg1 Ashah Tafari Wakajishi2 Oscar Sahlén Motala Sportkarate3 Victor Thyrstedt Motala Sportkarate
  • 4. Junior Herrar -68kg1 Edis Sabic Karategymnasiet2 Stefan Vasic Solna Shotokan3 Erik Fagner Zanshin HässleholmJunior Herrar - 76kg1 Victor Bull GAK Enighet2 Rawad Khalaf Hässelby KD3 Reid Khalaf Hässelby KDJunior Herrar +76kg1 Ossian Fredblad Budokqai Sthlm2 Kalle Dackland Sundsvalls Sportkarate3 Nikola Stanojevic Solna Shotokan3 Oskar Dackland Sundsvalls SportkarateJunior Kata Damer1 Izabella Tran Karlskoga KK2 Elin Ernekrans Wakajishi3 Pernilla Brandt Botkyrka3 Julia Palm Katrineholm KDJunior Damer -59kg1 Hannah-Louise Nilsson Karategymnasiet2 Alva Sundqist Wakajishi3 Josefine Thor Sanchin KK3 Julia Palm Katrineholm Kd
  • 5. Junior Damer +59kg1 Lisa Rasmusson Karategymnasiet2 Anna-Julie Koefoed GAK Enighet3 Maria Salehi Frölunda KK3 Josefin Högling Karlstad KFU21 Herrar -68kg1 Gabriel Ingemansson Eskilstuna KK2 Roohollah Yousefi Karategymnasiet3 Ibrahim hussein Karlstad ShotokanU21 Herrar -78kg1 Tino Blomerus Botkyrka Shukokai2 Patrik Andersson Karategymnasiet3 Nehro Pourian Västerås Wadokai3 Jens Niska Luleå ShotokanU21 Herrar +78kg1 David Persson Centrum KK2 Ludwig Tallberg WakajishiU21 Kata Damer1 Julia Mazur Wakajishi2 Linda andersson Guldstaden Shotokan3 Linn Esswing Botkyrka3 Emelie Lundström Borkyrka
  • 6. U21 Damer -60kg1 Sabina Lääveri Shiai KK2 Mona Salehi Frölunda KK3 Karolina Wallin Botkyrka ShukokaiU21 Damer +60kg1 Hana Antunovic Shiai KK2 Elin Cullberg Haninge Budoklubb3 Elin Börjesson Botkyrka Shukokai3 Linn Essving Botkyrka ShukokaiSenior Kata Herrar1 Sam Birvand Fagersta KK2 Albert Gabriel Karlstad KF3 Jesse Enkamp Combat AC Täby3 Love Örtström WakajishiSenior Herrar -60kg1 Håkan Mandorff Malavé Karate Do2 Marcos Checa Märsta WadoryuSenior Herrar -67kg1 Peyman Simaei Gbg Akademi2 Ola Ahlvarsson Djursholms KK3 Hocine Kenouchi Shotokan Gbg3 Ahmed Al-Wandi Uppsala Shotokan
  • 7. Senior Herrar -75kg1 Sadik Sadik Knallens KK2 Tomas Linde, Sanchin KK3 Zafar Golomhasan Danderyds KK3 Saman Kahlaf Hässelby KDSenior Herrar -84kg1 Bleard Amagjekaj Knallens KK2 Garip Jensen Västerås Wadokai3 Arvin Rezaie Gbg Akademi3 Andrie Vanica Linköping SportkarateSenior Herrar +84kg1 Celal Celepli Shiai KK2 Måns Ramsin Botkyrka3 Alexander Gomez Zenku kai3 David Mac-Intosh Brandbergens KK Senior Kata Damer1 Karin Hägglund2 Mia Karlsson Degerfors Kunibkai3 Elin Ernekrans Wakajishi3 Julia Palm Katrineholm KD
  • 8. Senior Damer -55kg1 Gulsah Akdag Shiai KK2 Frida Bergstran Katrineholm KD3 Erika Tretiyakova Tranemo KkSenior Damer -61kg1 Stephanie Kaup Malavé Karte Do2 Beatrice Lindqvist Inyon3 Matilda Tjerneld Malavé Karate Do3 Armina Barakovic Ystad KKSenior Damer -68kg1 Rim Mourad Frölunda KK2 Tajebeh Khesali3 Malin Andersson Säffle KK3 Maria Lindberg Budokwai SthlmSenior Damer +68kg1 Sara Raftsjö Västerås KC2 Valeria Tiourina Umeå Shotokan3 Emma Topalovic Landskrona KK3 Fanny Sundberg Wakajishi
  • 9. Kata Lag Herrar1 Wakajishi2 Tranemo KunibakaiKata Lag Damer1 Wakajishi2 Botkyrka ShukokaiKumite Lag Herrar1 Knallens KK2 Göteborgs Karate Akademi3 Botkyrka ShukokaiKumite Lag Damer1 Shiai KK2 Malavé Karate Do3 Frölunda KK3 WakajishiLag Mix Kumite1 Göteborgs Karateakademi2 Botkyrka Shukokai3 Malavé Karate Do3 Wakajashi
  • Related Search
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks