Results sweopen-2013

Description
1. SWEDISH KARATE OPEN 23-24 MARCH 2013KATA FEMALE JUNIOR KATA MALE JUNIOR1. Aimee Sell Ishinryu ENG 1. Love Örterström Wakajishi SWE2. Sofie Kampmann Alleröd DEN 2.…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 3
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Slides

Publish on:

Views: 0 | Pages: 3

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. SWEDISH KARATE OPEN 23-24 MARCH 2013KATA FEMALE JUNIOR KATA MALE JUNIOR1. Aimee Sell Ishinryu ENG 1. Love Örterström Wakajishi SWE2. Sofie Kampmann Alleröd DEN 2. Christian Dalgård DENMARK3. Rikke Linck DENMARK 3. Stefan Vasec Solna SWE3. Natascha Lauritsen Gladsaxe DEN 3. Johannes Samson DENMARKKUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS -59 kg KUMITE MALE JUNIORS -61 kg1. Danièlla Rothmann Ishöj DEN 1. Jonathan Pedersen Skedsmo NOR2. Johanna Ruprecht Taifu DEN 2. Ashah Tafari Wakajishi SWE3. Nele Mielke Nubbel GER 3. Victor Marino Bushi DEN3. Mikaela Eriksson Malave SWE 3.KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS +59 kg KUMITE MALE JUNIORS -68 kg1. Katrine Pedersen Ishöj DEN 1. Chris Nöreskov-Jensen Greve DEN2. Jasmine Pomorey UMA ENG 2. Timm Neve Sportskarate DEN3. Lotte Andersen Stavanger NOR 3. Felix Behrendt Nubbel GER3. Lisa Rasmusson Karategymnasiet SWE 3. Callum Whatmore KFA ENGKUMITE MALE JUNIORS -76 kg KUMITE MALE JUNIORS +76 kg1. Ludvig Abild Sportskarate DEN 1. Jakob Overgaard Gladsaxe DEN2. Joakim Viberg Larsen Holstebro DEN 2. Kalle Dackland Sundsvall SWE3. Rawad Khalif Hässelby SWE 3. Oskar Dackland Sundsvall SWE3. Kevin Korte Greve DEN 3. Sasa Vukovic Köbenhavn DENKATA FEMALE SENIOR KATA MALE SENIOR1. Aimee Sell Ishinryu ENG 1. Sam Biranvand Fagersta SWE2. Ann Sofie Gehl Sörensen DENMARK 2. Felix Falk Wakajishi SWE3. Cecillie Bjerring DENMARK 3. Alex Whyte KFA ENG3. Karin Hägglund Gojukai Seinan SWE 3. Love örterström Wakajishi SWEKUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 kg KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60kg1. Gulsah Akdag SWEDEN 1. Marsham Ross Eastban SCO2. Emma Aronen FINLAND 2. Håkon Fjeldstad Skedsmo NOR3. Ann-Marie Nummila Finland 3. Håkan Mandorff Malave SWE3. Matilda Tjerneld Malave SWE 3.KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -61 kg KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67kg1. Stephanie Kaup Malave SWE 1. Nick Gerrese Unity-90 NED2. Amalie Andersen Bushi DEN 2. Mattias Pedersen Sportskarate DEN3. Claudia Gabrich Rochlitz GER 3. Christian Olsen Sportskarate DEN3. Telma Rut Frimanssdottir Iceland 3. Gabriel Ingemansson SWEDENKUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -68 kg KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 kg1. Rim Mourad SWEDEN 1. Amgad Mahmoud FINLAND2. Selina Shakchir Nubbel GER 2. Sebastian Ceder SWEDEN3. Anja Nöddebo Aarhus DEN 3. Sadik Sadik SWEDEN3. Elin Cullberg Haninge Budoklubb SWE 3. Alex Whyte KFA ENGKUMITE FEMALE SENIORS +68 kg KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 kg1. Henna Kuusisto FINLAND 1. Bleard Amagjekaj SWEDEN2. Matilda Persson Sundsvall SWE 2. Victor Bull SWEDEN3. Hana Antunovic SWEDEN 3. Martin Smits Egedal DEN3. Anna Kuefoed Enighet SWE 3. Oskari Rajala FINLAND
  • 2. SWEDISH KARATE OPEN 23-24 MARCH 2013 KUMITE MALE SENIORS +84 kg 1. Sebastian Lauest Sportskarate DEN 2. David Mac-Intosh Brandbergen SWE 3. Arvin Rezaie Göteborg SWE 3. Jonathan Hydèn SWEDENTEAM KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS TEAM KUMITE MALE SENIORS1. SWEDEN 1. SWEDEN 22. FINLAND 2. FINLAND3. MALAVE DO SWE 3.JÖNKÖPING3. GNOSJÖ 3.KATA MIX10-11 YRS KATA MIX 12-13 YRS1. Team Köpenhavn DEN 1. Team Tibble 2 SWE2. Fudokan SWEDEN 2. Team Tibble 1 SWE3. Fudokan Helsingborg SWE 3. Solna Shotokan SWE3. SKIF Jönköping SWE 3. Team Iceland 1KATA FEMALE 10 YRS KATA MALE 10 YRS1. Matilda Martin Karlskrona SWE 1. Sam Hagman Tibble KK SWE2. Anna Enevoldsen DENMARK 2. Lallement Florian Srassen LUX3. Isidora Lizdek Solna SWE 3. Marko Skoric Fudokan SWE3. Anastasia Tosovic Fudokan SWE 3. William Werner Alleröd DENKUMITE FEMALE 10 YRS KUMITE MALE 10 YRS1. Nora Handelsby Sarpsborg NOR 1. Lasse Bögelund Sportskarate DEN2. Cassandra Nielsen Greve DEN 2. Robert Möller Sportskarate DEN3. Isidora Lizdek Solna SWE 3. Mikkel Bögelund Sportskarate DEN3. Natalia Maksimovic Solna SWE 3. Jesper Böndergaarde Holstebro DENKATA FEMALE 11 YRS KATA MALE 11 YRS1. Louise Adler Wakajishi SWE 1. Vincent Caroni Wakajishi SWE2. Tora Nilsson Göteborg SWE 2. Michel Pettersen Sarpsborg NOR3. Nanna Wiik Gentofte DEN 3. Adam Toth Katrineholm SWE3. Christian Jansen Odense DEN 3. Alexander Thurau DENMARKKUMITE FEMALE 11 YRS KUMITE MALE 11 YRS1. Sofie Frithioff Greve DEN 1. Alexander Brajic Centrum KK SWE2. Tora Nilsson Göteborg SWE 2. Kenan Boldt Ishöj DEN3. Sascha Kjaersgaard Greve DEN 3. Adam Toth Katrineholm SWE3. Linn Melldén Tibble SWE 3. Marvin Aagesen Taifu DENKATA FEMALE 12 YRS KATA MALE 12 YRS1. Cecilie Schraff Egedal DEN 1. Neo Simbalis Tibble SWE2. Laura Schraff Egedal DEN 2. Peter Garlet Hörsholm DEN3. Nicoline Staerke Odense DEN 3. Patrick Ringström Sentrum Kampsport NOR3. Anna Wessel Köbenhavn DEN 3. Thomas Bundgaard Goodarzi DENKUMITE FEMALE 12 YRS KUMITE MALE 12 YRS1. Amira Acheboune Frölunda SWE 1. Kremer Maxime Strassen LUX2. Ida Olson Greve DEN 2. Emil Hastrup Greve DEN3. Aya Acheboune Frölunda SWE 3. David Engman Sundsvall SWE3. Amanda Madsen Holstebro DEN 3. Mads Viberg Larsen Holstebro DEN
  • 3. SWEDISH KARATE OPEN 23-24 MARCH 2013KATA FEMALE 13 YRS KATA MALE 13 YRS1. Michella Lauritsen Gladsaxe DEN 1. David Pham Katrineholm SWE2. Nönne Larsen Egedal DEN 2. Lucas Goodarzi Goodarzi DEN3. Smilla Hagman Tibble SWE 3. Sebastian Pettersen Marienlyst NOR3. Jossephine Möller Odense DEN 3. Kristoffer Johansson Combat SWEKUMITE FEMALE 13 YRS KUMITE MALE 13 YRS1. Malou Lind Taifu DEN 1. Debue Yann Strassen LUX2. Josephine Nisbeth Greve DEN 2. Rasmus Mortensen Bushi DEN3. Cecilie Scott Greve DEN 3. Frederik Bang Bosatsu DEN3. Christina Slotved Taifu DEN 3. Simon Neve Sportskarate DENKATA FEMALE CADETS KATA MALE CADETS1. Frederikke Bjerring DENMARK 1. Nikolaj Lund Gladsaxe DEN2. Joanna Högström Wakajishi SWE 2. Magnus Bonnesen Odense DEN3. Alma-Zelia Djalo Nyköbing DEN 3. David Krona Karlskrona SWE3. Ester Kylmänen Wakajishi SWE 3. Shervin Moshfegh Alleröd DENKUMITE FEMALE CADETS -47 kg KUMITE MALE CADETS -52 kg1. Amalie Hvitfeldt Hinnerup DEN 1. James Coulter Eastbank Scotland2. Ellen Frank Rochlitz GER 2. Daniel Barkelind Eskilstuna SWE3. Jona Greta Hilmarsdottir Iceland 3. Lucas Busk Sportskarate DEN3. Eva Valbjörn Egedal DEN 3. Mike Kjaersgaard Greve DENKUMITE FEMALE CADETS -54 kg KUMITE MALE CADETS -57 kg1. Ploy Ruamwong Egedal DEN 1. Bleu Parris PC Karate Academy ENG2. Anna-Johanna Nilsson Göteborg SWE 2. Patrick Möller Sportskarate DEN3. Arna Katrin Kristindottir Iceland 3. Jonas Friis Greve DEN3. Caroline Alberg Ishöj DEN 3. Kean Ottesen Nyköbing DENKUMITE FEMALE CADETS +54 kg KUMITE MALE CADETS -63 kg1. Lina Wåglund Wakajishi SWE 1. Johan Guldbäck Sportskarate DEN2. Nora Olsen Greve DEN 2. Theis Klausen Holstebro DEN3. Anne Petersen Odense DEN 3. Andreas Scwhartz Bushi DEN3. Johanna Högström Wakajishi SWE 3. Rasmus Edelman Hörsholm DENKUMITE MALE CADETS -70 kg KUMITE MALE CADETS +70 kg1. Jonas Andersen Greve DEN 1. Anders Frthioff Greve DEN2. Ludwig Ingemansson Eskilstuna SWE 2. Frederik Nilsson Greve DEN3. Jacob Petersen Roskilde DEN 3. Rickard Dimell Linköping SWE3. Oliver Mehder Tataku DEN 3. Sebastian Brajic Centrum KK SWEBEST CLUB CHILDRENGreve DENMARKandTibble SWEDEN
  • Related Search
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks