Resultat rm2013

Description
1. Resultat RM Shito-ryu 11/5 2013Kumite herrar +18år +84kg klass A1 John Engberg Combat Academy2 Marcus Carlberg Bromma KK3 Oskar Samuelsson Sanshin KKKumite herrar…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 4
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Slides

Publish on:

Views: 0 | Pages: 4

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. Resultat RM Shito-ryu 11/5 2013Kumite herrar +18år +84kg klass A1 John Engberg Combat Academy2 Marcus Carlberg Bromma KK3 Oskar Samuelsson Sanshin KKKumite herrar +18år -84kg klass B1 Fredrik Ahnve Bromma KK2 Niklas Henriksson Tatsu KDKumite herrar junior 16-17år -76kgklass D1 Balder Hjerpaasen Baerum Kampsport Norge2 Preben Bartnes Baerum Kampsport Norge3 Sebastian Walling Huddinge Shitoryu KK3 Rawad Khalaf Hässelby KDKumite herrar yngre junior 14-15år-70kg klass F1 Tomas Korkmaz Solna KD2 Niklas Weimer Huddinge Shitoryu KK3 Gabriel Nordström Salems Shukokai KK3 Adan Ranjit Botkyrka Shukokai KKKata herrar +16år klass A1 Mattias Matti Minakami KD2 Thomas Briesch Bromma KK3 Sebastian Borg Combat Academy3 Neil O´Connor Bromma KKKata herrar yngre junior 14-15årklass C1 Alexander Pagot Lidingö KD2 Tomas Korkmaz Solna KD3 Adam Ranjit Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Henrik Söderberg Botkyrka Shukokai KKKata herrar 35-44år klass D1 Neil O´Connor Bromma KK2 Ali Korkmas Solna KD3 Mattias Molin Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Fredrik Ek Lidingö KDKata herrar +45år klass E1 Thomas Briesch Bromma KK2 Lars Söderhäll Lidingö KD3 Lars Brandin Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Pär Holmgren Botkyrka Shukokai KKKata Lag MIX herr/dam1 Lidingö KD2 Botkyrka Shukokai KKKumite damer junior 16-17år +59kgklass C1 Nadia Alkazhami Västerås KC2 Jennifer Björklund Bromma KKKumite damer yngre junior 14-15år+54kg klass E1 Tyra Jakobsson Bodens KK2 Josefin Ekberg Bodens KK3 Dana Gnina Huddinge Shitoryu KKKumite damer yngre junior 14-15år-54kg klass F1 Bella Franzèn Värmdö Shitoryu Kofukan2 Lina Melkersson Västerås KC3 Sara Lunning Bromma KKKata damer +16år Klass A1 Linn Palminger Huddinge ShitoryuKK2 Amanda Hillås Bromma KK3 Ileana O´Connor Bromma KK3 Winnie Lindroos Bromma KKKata damer yngre junior 14-15årklass C1 Beatrice Briesch Bromma KK2 Olivia Stjärnholm Bodens KK3 Linnèa Walter Bodens KK3 Claudia Lindroos Bromma KKKata damer +35 år klass D1 Winnie Lindroos Bromma KK2 Karolina Lunning Bromma KK3 Ileana O´Connor Bromma KK3 Katrin Moberg Nilsson Botkyrka Shukokai
  • 2. Resultat RM Shito-ryu 11/5 2013KUMITE POJKARPojkar P10 kort1 Zander Khan-on Västerås Shitoryu KK 1402 Viktor Hedlund Sanshin KK 1403 Edward Berglund Botkyrka Shukokai KK1373 Johan Larsson Sanshin KK 135Pojkar P10 lång1 Simon Ericsson Västerås KC 1452 Holger Kokkin Fägerlind Bromma KK 1473 Alexander Kotur Tatsu KD 1623 Siavash Farzan Järva KDPojkar P11 kort1 Fredrik Sundby Mizuchi KK Norge 1492 Stefan Milovanovic Botkyrka Shukokai KK1503 Alexander Storgårds Bromma KK 1503 Filip Skogeland Botkyrka Shukokai KK 141Pojkar P11 lång1 William Aiderfors Västerås Shitoryu KK 1562 Philip Weldenberg Bromma KK 1543 Benjamin Schwartz Solna KD 1553 Stelio Varrone Sanshin KK 153Pojkar P12 kort1 Kim Berg Värmdö Shitoryu Kofukan 1502 Martin Hedqvist Sanshin KK 1453 Emre Kaplaner Botkyrka Shukokai KK 1523 Adam Refai Solna KD 148Pojkar P12 lång1 Ivan Zivkovic Huddinge Shitoryu KK 1572 Harry Fex Värmdö Shitoryu Kofukan 1553 Robert Grimsborn Huddinge Shitoryu KK1623 Viggo Delter Västerås KC 156Pojkar P13 kort1 Dennis Olofsson Värmdö Shitoryu Kofukan1552 Oscar Morris Tatsu KD 1583 Malek Refai Solna KD 1553 Kristoffer Johansson Combat Academy 150Pojkar P13 lång1 Martin Sjåvik Baerum Kampsport Norge 1722 Gustav Dahlfors Sanshin KK 1703 Nikola Kotur Tatsu KD 1783 Jack Ternebring Sanshin KK 167KATA POJKARPojkar 71 Kim Nilsson Järva KD2 Teodor Essving Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Rasmus Strömberg Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Wilmer Hedman Botkyrka Shukokai KKPojkar 81 Joel Gustavsson Järva KD2 Eyvi Thorgiersson Järva KD3 Leo Holm Salems Shukokai KK3 Julien Perez Combat AcademyPojkar 9B1 Jacob Wollnert Bromma KK2 Filip Hedebratt Västerås Shitoryu KK3 Carl Kumbrant Combat Academy3 Ashley Tayam Järva KDPojkar 10A1 Sean O´Conner Bromma KK2 Edward Berglund Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Marcus Lord Combat Academy3 Tim Westin Bromma KKPojkar 10B1 Gustav Risbecker Bromma KK2 Siavash Farzam Järva KD3 Viktor Lenberg Bromma KK3 George Panagio Huddinge Shitoryu KKPojkar 11A1 Fredrik Sundby Mizuchi KK Norge2 Filip Skogeland Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Max Wallström Bodens KK3 Alexander Storgårds Bromma KKPojkar 11B1 William Aiderfors Västerås Shitoryu KK2 Neo Hager Bromma KKPojkar 12A1 Ludwig Meidner Bromma KK2 Adam Refai Solna KD3 Harry Fex Värmdö Shitoryu Kofukan3 Ivan Zivkovic Huddinge Shitoryu KKPojkar 12B1 William Viberg Salems Shukokai KK2 Jonathan Karlsson Västerås Shitoryu KK
  • 3. Resultat RM Shito-ryu 11/5 2013Pojkar 13A1 Malek Refai Solna KD2 Kristoffer Johansson Combat Academy3 Kalle Ryegård Combat Academy3 Jack Ternebring Sanshin KKPojkar 13B1 Jonathan Larsson Salems Shukokai KK2 Arvid Lentell Combat AcademyKUMITE FLICKORFlickor F10 kort1 Leoni Mannchen Bodens KK 1352 Juliette Daar Sanshin KK 1403 Frida Scharffenberg Bodens KK 1403 Valentina Lindfors Sanchin KKFlickor F10 lång1 Nea Forslund Värmdö Shitoryu Kofukan 1502 Linnea Nilsson Bodens KK 1423 Tibebu Genene Botkyrka Shukokai KK 1423 Lois Nord-Cwennaoui Botkyrka ShukokaiKK 148Flickor F11 kort1 Sandra Mellin Botkyrka Shukokai KK 1402 Maja Eskilsson Andersson BotkyrkaShukokai KK 1443 Moa Degerholm Botkyrka Shukokai KK 146Flickor F11 lång1 Vendela Nilsson Sanshin KK 1482 Diana Machar Botkyrka Shukokai KK 1503 Evelina Berggren Botkyrka Shukokai KK1523 Armina Mehmadoric Botkyrka ShukokaiFlickor F12 kort1 Manda Hedström Huddinge Shitoryu KK 1502 Nora Guvå Botkyrka Shukokai KK 1533 NinaIliasi Västerås Shitoryu KK 153Flickor F12 lång1 Nicole Yoder Botkyrka Shukokai KK 1552 Olivia Steen Bodens KK 155Flickor F13 kort1 Ronja Ek Mizuchi KK Norge 1532 Sofia Sundqvist Västerås KC 1563 Johanna Renlund Botkyrka Shukokai KK 1603 Erica Bokelius Sanshin KK 159Flickor F13 lång1 Andrea Ericsson Västerås KC 1652 Siri Mörèn Solna KD 1623 Wilma Eklund Huddinge Shitoryu KK 1623 Sandra Bargabriel Västerås Shitoryu KK 162KATA FLICKORFlickor 71 Isabella Chabo Botkyrka Shukokai KK2 Louise Sjöcrona Botkyrka Shukokai KKFlickor 81 Angelica Chabo Botkyrka Shukokai KK2 Astrid Edenman Lidingö KD3 Tuva Olvall Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Amanda Bergström Botkyrka Shukokai KKFlickor 8B1 Mathilda Morris Botkyrka Shukokai KK2 Hedvig Lindström Järva KD3 Tuva Engström Combat AcademyFlickor 9A1 Sara Siggelin Västerås Shitoryu KK2 Ronja Olvall Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Michelle Smirnova Minakami KDFlickor 9B1 Agnes Grönberg Solna KD2 Lena Harkany Solna KD3 Clara Julin Solna KD3 Kristina Nikosjkov Solna KDFlickor 10A1 Elina Hammerfelt Tumba Shukokai2 Leoni Mannchen Bodens KK3 Linnea Nilsson Bodens KK3 Saron Yohanes Västerås Shitoryu KKFlickor 10B1 Valentina Lindfors Sanshin KK2 Lovina Planberg Combat Academy3 Isabella Tibebu Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Carolina Kennhed Combat AcademyFlickor 11A1 Evelina Berggren Botkyrka Shukokai KK2 Sandra Mellin Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Moa Degerholm Botkyrka Shukokai KK3 Maja Eskilsson Andersson BotkyrkaShukokai KK
  • 4. Resultat RM Shito-ryu 11/5 2013Flickor 11B1 Alva Berg Värmdö Shitoryu Kofukan2 Moa Fernström Bromma KKFlickor 12A1 Nora Guvå Botkyrka Shukokai KK2 Elsa Ekholm Minakami KD3 Mimmi Åhman Salems Shukokai KK3 Ellinor Wardman Bromma KKFlickor 12B1 Clara Fredriksson Huddinge Shitoryu KK2 Manda Hedström Huddinge Shitoryu KK3 Parnian Karimi Arzenani Solna KDFlickor 13A1 Wilma Eklund Huddinge Shitoryu KK2 Siri Mörèn Solna KD3 Erica Bokelius Sanshin KK3 Ronja Ek Mizuchi KK NorgeFlickor 13B1 Victoria Lunning Bromma KK2 Stina Berglund Solna KD3 Elizabeth Teintang Solna KDKATA LAG MIX P/FKata Mix 1 7-10år1 Bodens KK2 Combat Academy3 Solna KD ”lag agnes”Kata Mix 2 11-13år1 Solna KD ”lag siri”2 Huddinge Shitoryu KK3 Solna KD ”lag stina”3 Tatsu KD
  • We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks