день народження

Description
1. Мороз Олена Григорівна Вчитель укр. мови та літ. 01.01.1963 Драюк Сніжана Юріївна Учениця 3 кл.…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 15
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Business

Publish on:

Views: 0 | Pages: 15

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. Мороз Олена Григорівна Вчитель укр. мови та літ. 01.01.1963 Драюк Сніжана Юріївна Учениця 3 кл. 02.01.2008 Бондар Степан Степанович Вчитель історії та правознавства 02.01.1965 Куца Катерина Віталіївна Учениця 4 кл. 03.01.2007 Данильченко Дмітрій Анатолійович Учень 6 кл. 07.01.2005 Белова Ольга Олександрівна Учениця 3 кл. 10.01.2008 Левченко Наталія Петрівна Вчитель початкових класів 10.01.1971 Царюк Андрій Олександрович Учень 1 кл. 13.01.2010 Прокопенко Наталія Олександрівна Учениця 9 кл. 17.01.2002 Заворітній Денис Віталійович Учень 8 кл. 17.01.2003 Ковтюшенко Ярослав Юрійович Учень 4 кл. 20.01.2007 Щербина Аліна Григорівна Учениця 3 кл. 22.01.2008 Воловодюк Петро Дмитрович Вчитель трудового н.-ня, образотворчого м.-ва та З.В. 22.01.1950 Кучер Анастасія Володимирівна Учениця2 кл. 30.01.2009 Прокопенко Ярослав Віталійович Учень 2 кл. 31.01.2009
  • 2. Романенко Вадим Сергійович Учень 1 кл. 03.02.2010 Мальований Дмитро Михайлович Учень 2 кл. 10.02.2009 Гутенко Яна Павлівна Учениця 8 кл. 10.02.2003 Супрун Андрій Іванович Учень 7 кл. 12.02.2004 Безпалько Марія Олегівна Учениця 7 кл. 13.02.2004 Михайленко Валентин Валентинович Учень 4 кл. 13.02.2007 Гавенко Артем Олександрович Учень 2 кл. 13.02.2009 Тітаренко Єлизавета Олександрівна Учениця 5 кл. 14.02.2006 Крутенко Аліна Валентинівна Учениця 8 кл. 15.02.2003 Козлова Валентина Дмитрівна Техпрацівник 15.02.1964 Дерев'янко Сергій Миколайович Учень 11 кл. 17.02.2000 Данілова Наталія Сергіївна Учениця 11 кл. 18.02.2000 Белов Олександр Олександрович Учень 5 кл. 24.02.2006
  • 3. Купчик Надія Іванівна Техпрацівник 02.03.1955 Тітаренко Олександра Олександрівна Учениця 10 кл. 05.03.2001 Бурсак Роман Володимирович Учень 10 кл. 07.03.2001 Полюга Андрій Олександрович Учень 3 кл. 10.03.2008 Сидоренко Людмила Олексіївна Вчитель укр. мови та літ., художньої культури 11.03.1969 Сивачук Дарина Василівна Учениця 6 кл. 13.03.2005 Арзамасова Вікторія Денисівна Учениця 4 кл. 17.03.2007 Федоров Владислав Васильович Учень 4 кл. 25.03.2007 Дерев’янко Юлія Олександрівна Медична сестра 30.03.1982 Безпалько Вікторія Юріївна Учениця 2 кл. 31.03.2009
  • 4. Дігтяренко Алла Анатоліївна Учениця 10 кл. 01.04.2001 Радченко Інна Євгенівна Учениця 8 кл. 05.04.2003 Цвинтарна Яна Вікторівна Учениця 2 кл. 05.04.2009 Бабка Олексій Володимирович Учень 6 кл. 07.04.2005 Візір Михайло Вікторович Заступник директора з навчально-вих. роботи, вчитель математики 07.04.1959 Цвинтарний Дмитрій Вікторович Учень 8 кл. 14.04.2003 Хован Марія Петрівна Учениця 2 кл. 16.04.2009 Самборський Іван Юрійович Учень 6 кл. 18.04.2005 Лупан Максим Валерійович Учень 9 кл. 18.04.2002 Хован Юрій Петрович Заступник директора з господарської частини 18.04.1990 Бондар Наталія Григорівна Бібліотекар 22.04.1966 Тацій Олена Іванівна Учениця 6 кл. 22.04.2005 Олексієнко Олександр Сергійович Учень 11 кл. 25.04.2000 Семченко Вікторія Олександрівна Учениця 3 кл. 28.04.2008
  • 5. Сорока Юрій Леонідович Вчитель фізичної культури 02.05.1972 Сивачук Ірина Михайлівна Вчитель англ. мови 03.05.1969 Фурта Владислав Юрійович Учень 6 кл. 04.05.2004 Лисий Данило Миколайович Учень 5 кл. 04.05.2006 Монько Віктор Олександрович Учень 2 кл. 09.05.2009 Приймак Сніжана Олександрівна Учениця 11 кл. 11.05.2000 Кравченко Карина Богданівна Учениця 7 кл. 19.05.2004 Сидорова Яна Сергіївна Учениця 4 кл. 22.05.2007 Дудник Володимир Валерійович Учень 5 кл. 24.05.2006 Голова Віра Ігорівна Учениця 6кл. 24.05.2004 Прокопенко Дарина Василівна Учениця 9 кл. 26.05.2002 Тацій Олександр Іванович Учень 4 кл. 27.05.2007 Тарасова Анжеліка Денисівна Учениця 7 кл. 29.05.2004 Монько Ігор Олександрович Учень 7 кл. 30.05.2004
  • 6. Мальцева Аліса Станіславівна Вчитель англ. мови 02.06.1993 Тітаренко Лариса Анатоліївна Заступник директора з виховної роботи, вчитель світової літ., рос. мови та муз. м.-ва 06.06.1979 Плюта Галина Миколаївна Практичний психолог, соціальний педагог 07.06.1990 Войтенко Ірина Вадимівна Учениця 10 кл. 08.06.2001 Письменна Ріта Сергіївна Учениця 3 кл. 08.06.2008 Гутенко Олександр Павлович Учень 2 кл. 12.06.2008 Дишлюк Алла Олексіївна В. о. директора школи, вчитель народознавства та Черкащини 12.06.1989 Шиятий Антон Валерійович Учень 11 кл. 18.06.2000 Кравченко Артем Володимирович Учень 8 кл. 19.06.2003 Чернега Роман Романович Учень 11 кл. 21.06.2000 Лук’янчук Артур Олегович Учень 1 кл. 24.06.2010 Голубенко Анна Олегівна Учениця 10 кл. 25.06.2001 Сидоров Владислав Сергійович Учень 9 кл. 25.06.2002 Михайленко Тетяна Петрівна Вчитель біології та екології 25.06.1960
  • 7. Черній Вікторія Ярославівна Учениця 4 кл. 02.07.2007 Бортнік Назар Володимирович Учень 1 кл. 03.07.2010 Хован Любов Петрівна Старший кухар 04.07.1959 Сузанська Ірина Олександрівна Учениця 7 кл. 05.07.2004 П'ятецький Вадим Леонідович Учень 7 кл. 05.07.2004 Козлова Анастасія Володимирівна Учениця 1 кл. 05.07.2010 Тітаренко Каріна Олександрівна Учениця 3 кл. 06.07.2008 Куца Дарина Віталіївна Учениця 2 кл. 09.07.2009 Дерев’янко Петро Юрійович Учень 9 кл. 10.07.2002 Кожухівська Галина Савівна Вчитель фізики та астрономії 14.07.1955 Чернега Ярослава Романівна Учениця 4 кл. 15.07.2007 Козлова Лариса Миколаївна Кухар 16.07.1970 Патичишин Іван Володимирович Учень 4 кл. 20.07.2007 Калашник Олександр Валентинович Учень 11 кл. 22.07.2000 Вовкотруб Альона Іванівна Учениця 2 кл. 28.07.2009 Андрійчук Андрій Андрійович Учень 2 кл. 31.07.2009
  • 8. Лебідь Дар’я Сергіївна Учениця 2 кл. 01.08.2009 Данюк Роман Валерійович Учень 11 кл. 01.08.2000 Письменна Альона Андріївна Учениця 7 кл. 03.08.2004 Фартушний Владислав Іванович Учень 4 кл. 04.08.2007 Крисяк Андрій Васильович Учень 4 кл. 06.08.2007 Чекаленко Артем Іванович Учень 3 кл. 08.08.2008 Дубенко Тетяна Дмитрівна Вчитель математики 09.08.1951 Крисяк Анна Василівна Учениця 7 кл. 12.08.2004 Заворітня Людмила Василівна Техпрацівник 14.08.1958 Юхимець Дмитро Олегович Учень 4 кл. 20.08.2007 Прокопенко Назар Васильович Учень 2 кл. 20.08.2008 Письменний Максим Васильович Учень 10 кл. 21.08.2001 Дігтяренко Людмила Михайлівна Вчитель початкових класів 21.08.1965 Заворітній Олександр Вадимович Учень 5 кл. 22.08.2006 Войтенко Денис Вадимович Учень 2 кл. 22.08.2008 Дігтяренко Анастасія Петрівна Учениця 7 кл. 23.08.2004 Супрун Надія Іванівна Різноробоча 23.08.1986 Басараб Анна Олександрівна Учениця 8 кл. 26.08.2003 Голова Любов Ігорівна Учениця 10 кл. 28.08.2000 Черкашина Юлія Іванівна Учениця 5 кл. 28.08.2006
  • 9. Крисяк Давид Михайлович Учень 7 кл. 01.09.2003 Хован Наталія Петрівна Учениця 4 кл. 02.09.2007 Макаренко Ярослав Станіславович Учень 2 кл. 02.09.2009 Павленко Софія Олегівна Учениця 3 кл. 03.09.2008 Михайлишина Альона Олександрівна Учениця 7 кл. 10.09.2004 Голов Дмитро Ігорович Учень 9 кл. 11.09.2002 Чекаленко Анатолій Васильович Сторож 11.09.1977 Ченчик Каріна Андріївна Учениця 2 кл. 16.09.2008 Белова Валентина Олександрівна Учениця 9 кл. 18.09.2002 Гармай Максим Васильович Учень 8 кл. 20.09.2003 Мартинюк Владислав Мирославович Учень 6 кл. 21.09.2004 Лук'янчук Діана Олександрівна Учениця 10 кл. 21.09.2001
  • 10. Лиса Людмила Олексіївна Вчитель світової літ. та російської мови 10.10.1956 Візір Віктор Михайлович Вчитель математики та інформатики 10.10.1985 Голов Андрій Ігорович Учень 2 кл. 12.10.2008 Гейко Каріна Сергіївна Учениця 1 кл. 12.10.2009 Дігтяренко Світлана Олексіївна Вчитель початкових класів 13.10.1966 Голов Тимофій Ігорович Учень 5 кл. 16.10.2006 Редька Віталій Анатолійович Учень 10 кл. 17.10.2000 Кочевенко Ксенія Іванівна Учениця 11 кл. 17.10.2000 Сорока Ніна Анатоліївна Вчитель географії, основ здоров’я та економіки 18.10.1973 Хован Вероніка Петрівна Учениця 6 кл. 20.10.2005 Нетульчак Владилена Ігорівна Учениця 11 кл. 23.10.1999 Данько Марина Вячеславівна Учениця 9 кл. 23.10.2002 Школьний Павло Тимофійович Учень 8 кл. 24.10.2002
  • 11. Дерев’янко Анастасія Юріївна Учениця 7 кл. 03.11.2004 Візір Катерина Михайлівна Вихователь ГПД 07.11.1980 Лук’янчук Андрій Олегович Учень 3 кл. 10.11.2008 Хован Михайло Миколайович Учень 9 кл. 12.11.2001 Ляпало Олександра Артемівна Учениця 7 кл. 14.11.2004 Хован Петро Петрович Учень 7 кл. 14.11.2004 Белова Вікторія Олександрівна Учениця 1 кл. 15.11.2010 Непийвода Андрій Вікторович Учень 6 кл. 16.11.2005 Візір Людмила Василівна Вчитель математики 17.11.1959 Лебідь Яна Юріївна Учениця 3 кл. 18.11.2007 Діордій Олексій Ігорович Учень 8 кл. 22.11.2002 Руденко Марина Назарівна Учениця 9 кл. 25.11.2001 Груша Вадим Петрович Учень 5 кл. 29.11.2005 Черкашина Тетяна Іванівна Учениця 6 кл. 29.11.2004
  • 12. Сузанський Владислав Сергійович Учень 9 кл. 04.12.2001 Непийвода Людмила Михайлівна Вчитель початкових класів 09.12.1969 Кожухівський Іван Олегович Учень 3 кл. 10.12.2007 Самборська Світлана Петрівна Вчитель біології та хімії 14.12.1968 Яблочкіна Юлія Євгеніївна Учениця 5 кл. 15.12.2005 Мартинюк Богдан Юрійович Учень 8 кл. 21.12.2003 Шандригось Нікіта Миколайович Учень 2 кл. 25.12.2008 Тимошенко Павло Вікторович Учень 2 кл. 28.12.2008 Овчарук Олександр Вадимович Учень 2 кл. 29.12.2008 Сєнькін Даніла Валентинович Учень 6 кл. 30.12.2004 Михайленко Артем Валентинович Учень 5 кл. 30.12.2005 Євсюкова Леся Геннадівна Учениця 3 кл. 30.12.2007
  • Related Search
    Similar documents
    View more...
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks