Centro Sportivo Educativo Nazionale

Description
Di seguito pubblichiamo la classifica relativa al concorso: Un Contest per la Ricerca svoltosi a Scicli presso il teatro ITALIA Sabato 22 febbraio Danza Classica Assoli: DANZA CLASSICA ASSOLI BABY

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 10
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Real Estate

Publish on:

Views: 0 | Pages: 10

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
Di seguito pubblichiamo la classifica relativa al concorso: Un Contest per la Ricerca svoltosi a Scicli presso il teatro ITALIA Sabato 22 febbraio Danza Classica Assoli: DANZA CLASSICA ASSOLI BABY 1 Pace Perla C5 Anime Scalze 29,00 2 Scalone Marta R12 Progetto Danza RG 27,00 3 Polako Costanza R20 Teatro Danza Vittoria 26,50 4 Cavallaro Aurora C5 Anime Scalze 26,50 5 Fisichella Vittoria C10 In punta di piedi 24,00 6 Arancio Beatrice Z2 Accademy dance Scholl 24,00 7 Boncoraglio Brunilde R2 Studio Danza Khoreios 23,00 8 Barresi Annalisa R7 ASD Centro Danza Releve 22,00 DANZA CLASSICA ASSOLI JUNIOR 1 Pennisi Giosiana C9 Just dance Giarre 29,30 2 Pennisi Giosiana C9 Just dance Giarre 29,30 3 Pitino Nicole R15 C.I.D. Modica 28,20 4 Ventura Martina C5 Anime Scalze 28,20 5 Magrì Rosi C5 Anime Scalze 26,60 6 Fichera Giorgia C9 Just dance Giarre 26,50 7 Giulia R15 C.I.D. Modica 26,40 8 Fichera Giorgia C9 Just dance Giarre 26,00 9 Scavo Emanuela C9 Just dance Giarre 25,70 10 Di Natale Paola R3 ASD Tersicore di M.Mirella 24,50 11 Priolo Cristina C10 In punto di piedi 24,40 12 Pennisi Natasha C5 Anime Scalze 24,00 13 Pellegrino Maria Elena R8 Atelier della Danza 22,50 1 DANZA CLASSICA ASSOLI SENIOR 1 Calvo Silvia R3 ASD Tersicore di M.Mirella 27,80 2 De Lucia Immacolata M2 Centro Internaz.Danza Etoile 24,60 3 Pirrè Francesca R3 ASD Tersicore di M.Mirella 24,00 4 Vindigni Paola R1 Melody Dance 23,40 5 Rosto Serena C10 In punta di piedi 23,00 6 Scapellato Gloria R3 ASD Tersicore di M.Mirella 22,60 Danza Classica Gruppi: DANZA CLASSICA GRUPPO BABY 1 La Tenerezza C9 Just Dance Giarre 28,50 2 Il Giardino Fiorito R13 Arte Mia Danza 26,10 3 Tarantella R15 C.I.D. Modica 26,00 4 Notturno di Shopin R5 Etoile Studio 25,00 5 Sorriso R7 ASD Centro Danza Releve 24,50 6 Le Volpi R13 ASD Arte Mia Danza 24,00 7 Giselle Valse R18 Olimpo Latino 22,50 DANZA CLASSICA GRUPPO JUNIOR 1 Raggi di sole C9 Just dance Giarre 28,00 3 Cello Suite R12 Progetto Danza 27,70 5 Le Stelle R13 Arte Mia Danza 25,80 4 Emozioni R3 ASD Tersicore di M.Mirella 24,20 6 Even R3 ASD Tersicore di M.Mirella 24,00 2 La Vanità R13 ASD Arte Mia Danza 23,50 7 Fiocchi di Neve R2 Studio Danza Khoreios 22,50 2 DANZA CLASSICA GRUPPO SENIOR 1 Paquita R13 Arte mia Danza 26,10 2 Tratto dal Don Chisciotte C10 In punta di piedi 25,00 3 Carmen R18 Olimpo Latino 23,50 Danza Classica passo a due: DANZA CLASSICA GRUPPO BABY 1 Guarrera Dalila e Giurdanella Megan Z2 Accademy Dance School 24,50 2 Aliotta Marzia e Marrale Alice Z2 Accademy Dance School 23,50 DANZA PASSO A DUE SENIOR 1 Guarrera Gloria e Grosdanodvic Jeilco Z2 Accademy dance School 25,50 Danza Contemporanea Assoli: CONTEMPORANEO ASSOLO BABY 1 Lomabardi Daniele C5 Anime scalze 31,50 2 Tomarchio Giorgia L8 Lucia Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 30,40 3 Pace Perla C5 Anime scalze 29,40 4 Farinato Mattia C5 Anime scalze 29,00 5 Micalizzi Giulia L8 Lucia Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 28,00 6 Milazzo Giorgia C5 Anime scalze 27,80 7 Guarrera Dalila Z2 Accademy Dance Scholl 24,00 3 CONTEMPORANEO ASSOLO JUNIOR 1 Cavallaro Giulia C9 Just Dance Giarre 31,60 2 Scavo Damiano C9 Just Dance Giarre 29,20 3 Tomarchio Carla L8 Luisa Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 28,30 4 Nobile Laura L1 Opera Danza Studio 26,50 5 Maccarrone Nicole C9 Just Dance Giarre 26,30 6 Pelligrina Maria Elena R8 Atelier della Danza 22,80 7 Greco Naomi Z2 Accademy dance Scholl 22,20 CONTEMPORANEO ASSOLO SENIOR 1 Puccia Gabriele R4 Akademy 33,10 2 Sammito Giulia L1 Opera Studio danza 30,40 3 Privitera Vincenzo L8 Lucia Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 30,30 4 Bonincontro Alessandra R4 Akademy 28,20 5 Magrì Aurora C5 Anime scalze 26,60 6 D'Aquila Dalila L8 Lucia Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 26,50 7 Fiordilino Irene L20 Triennio tec-comp,accad.naz.danza 25,60 8 Guarrera Gloria Z2 Accademy Dance scholl 25,30 9 Arrabito Stephanie R4 Akademy 24,00 10 Abbruscato Vincenzo S1 ASD La Danza 23,50 4 Danza Contemporanea Passo a Due: CONTEMPORANEO PASSO A DUE BABY 1 Greco Cristina e Diana Emily L8 Luisa Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 31,50 2 Guarrera Dalila e Iapichino Asia Z2 Accademy Dance Scholl 25,00 Progr. 1 2 Progr CONTEMPORANEO PASSO A DUE JUNIOR Nominativo Codic e Scuola Punteggio De Simone Martuna e Luisa Spicuglia Ballet Guadagnino Anna L8 Scholl 19,5 Straboni Laura e Guarrera Gloria Z2 Accademy dance scholl 18,5 CONTEMPORANEO PASSO A DUE SENIOR Nominativo Codi ce Scuola Punteggio Tartagua Michela e Fiordilino Triennio tec-comp. Irene L20 Accad.naz. 31,50 Puccia Gabriele e Bonincontro Alessandra R4 Akademy 30,80 Abbruscato Vincenzo e Epuleo Sabrina S1 ASD La Danza 24,00 5 Danza Contemporanea Gruppo: CONTEMPORANEO GRUPPI BABY 1 Arbor Mali C5 Anime scalze 30,30 2 I Girasoli C9 Just Dance Giarre 27,30 3 Nastri di Seta R4 Akademy 24,30 4 Il Silenzio Z2 Accademy dance scholl 23,40 CONTEMPORANEO GRUPPI JUNIOR 1 Solo poche note C9 Just Dance Giarre 28,60 2 Every Day life L7 ASD Dance Center 25,50 3 La caduta degli Angeli R12 Progetto Danza 25,20 4 Mental Journey R2 Studio Danza Khoreios 24,00 CONTEMPORANEO GRUPPI SENIOR 1 Streghe R4 Akademy 27,5 2 Charlotte Martine R4 Akademy 25,8 3 Carmina Burana Z8 Arte Danza Tersicore Piccilli 24,1 6 Danza Moderna Assoli: MODERNO ASSOLI BABY 1 Scalone Marta R12 Progetto Danza 29,50 2 Tomarchio Giorgia L8 Luisa Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 29,00 3 Cavallaro Aurora C5 Anime Scalze 26,50 4 Spitaleri Chiara Rebecca C5 Anime Scalze 26,30 5 Fisichella Vittoria C10 In punta di piedi 26,20 6 Sammataro Rachele C5 Anime Scalze 24,80 7 Intravaia Martina C10 In punta di piedi 24,50 8 Giurdanella Megane Z2 Accademy dance Scholl 24,30 9 Ventura Carola R4 Akademy 22,80 MODERNO ASSOLI JUNIOR 1 Greco Cristina L8 Lucia Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 32,20 2 Scavo Emanuela C9 Just dance Giarre 27,40 3 Pennisi Natasha C5 Anime scalze 26,70 4 Calabrese Asia R4 Akademy 26,10 5 Logia Ilenia L1 Opera Danza studio 25,70 6 Pitrone Giulia Patrizia L8 Lucia Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 24,60 7 Buonafede Morena L8 Lucia Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 24,10 8 Strabone Laura Z2 Accademy dance Scholl 23,20 9 Feudo Federica M5 Free Butterfly ballet 22,80 10 Greco Naomi Z2 Accademy dance Scholl 22,20 7 MODERNO ASSOLI SENIOR 1 Suarez Stefania C5 Anime scalze 27,80 2 Di Tommasi Laurena R4 Akademy 25,00 3 Buonuomo Chiara R4 Akademy 24,50 4 Rapisarda Chiara C5 Anime scalze 24,20 5 Magro Giorgia R4 Akademy 24,00 6 Savastra Mario L8 Lucia Spicuglia Ballet Scholl 23,80 Danza Moderna Passo a Due: MODERNO PASSO A DUE BABY 1 Piccione Paola e Di Stefano Sofia R4 Akademy 26,30 2 Guarrera Dalila e Giurdanella Megan Z2 Accademy Dance Scholl 25,00 MODERNO PASSO A DUE JUNIOR 1 Improta Alessia e Guadagnino Anna M2 Centro internaz. Danza Etoile 29,00 2 Maccarrone Nicole e Garozzo Federica C9 Just dance Giarre 28,40 3 Greco Naomi e Maganuco Martina Z2 Accademy Dance Scholl 23,60 4 Maganuco Martina e Roccuzzo Aurora Z2 Accademy Dance Scholl 23,00 8 MODERNO PASSO A DUE SENIOR Progr. Nominativo Scuola Punteggio 1 Donzella Ilenia e Gulino Giovanni Olimpo latino 26,90 2 Criscione Arianna e Schembri Dora Arte mia Danza 25,80 3 Causarano Erika e Pitrolo Miriana Akademy 22,20 Danza Moderna Gruppi: MODERNO GRUPPO BABY 1 Boy Band C5 Anime scalze 31,50 2 Il Ritmo della Terra L10 Silva Arte Danza 28,50 3 Gira volta vola L10 Silva Arte Danza 26,50 4 Dark Angels R2 Studio danza Khoreios 24,20 5 Il Viaggio dei Clown R4 Akademy 23,00 MODERNO GRUPPO JUNIOR 1 Dolce Frenesia C9 Just Dance Giarre 29,00 2 Calm Now L1 Opera studio Danza 27,00 3 Nuoto Sincronizzato R13 Arte mia danza 25,00 4 Pompei R4 Akademy 24,70 5 Into the soul R2 Studio Danza Khoreios 23,40 9 MODERNO GRUPPO SENIOR 1 Circus R4 Akademy 28,80 2 Brutti, Sporchi e Cattivi M2 Centro Internaz.Danza Etoile 28,10 3 Requiem R12 Progetto Danza 27,40 4 Time R13 Arte mia Danza 27,00 5 Donna Cannone R4 Akademy 25,00 6 Put in on the ritz Z6 Premiere ècole 24,50 7 Yubris R2 Studio Danza Khoreios 22,70 10
Related Search
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks