56 results

Description
1. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATIONFriday, 23rd of September 2011 Female Kata Children…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 9
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Health & Medicine

Publish on:

Views: 0 | Pages: 9

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATIONFriday, 23rd of September 2011 Female Kata Children Born 2000 1 SRB319 MARIJA JERKO 2 FYR363 KIRJANA KAMCESKA 3 GRE516 PANAGIOTA THEODORAKOPOULOU 3 CYR257 DEMETRA PAPANDREOU Female Kata Children Born1997 1 MNE268 MINJA PAVLOVIC 2 GRE502 ELEFTHERIA KOUDOUNAKOU Female Kata Children Born1998 1 GRE382 ANTONIA ROUCHOTA 2 FYR329 MISELA DIMOSKA 3 SRB316 ANA MARKUSEV 3 SRB312 MARIJA VASIC Female Kata Children Born1999 1 GRE477 ATHANASIA TRIGONI LEONTARI 2 FYR297 TEODORA CVETKOVSKA 3 MNE195 JOVANA MARIC 3 GRE403 NIKOLETA KARAMANOU Male Children Born 1997 -52kg 1 GRE508 THEODOROS MILIOGLOU 2 HUN222 OLIVER HAVASI 3 GRE467 GEORGIOS KYPIRTIDIS Male Children Born 1997 -63kg 1 GRE483 PANAGIOTIS ZEVGAROPOULOS 2 CYR220 MARINOS NIKOLAOU 3 CYR283 ANDREAS ELIADES Male Children Born 1997 -70kg 1 GRE344 MICHALIS KATSIMBRIS 2 MNE193 NIKOLA LEKIC 3 GRE500 NIKOLAOS ANASTASOPOULOS Male Children Born 1997 70+kg 1 CYR226 ALEXANDROS CHARALAMBOUS 2 CYR225 MARIOS STAYROU Male Children Born 1998 -55kg 1 GRE484 ASTERIOS KARANATSIOS 2 GRE386 KONSTANTINOS ARAVANIS 3 FYR340 DOAN OSMANI 3 HUN248 DAVID POZDERKA Male Children Born 1998 55+kg Printed: 25-Sep-11 Page 1 of 9
  • 2. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATION1 GRE499 VASILEIOS ANAGNOSTOPOULOS2 GRE476 NIKOLAOS BOGIANNIDIS3 CYR277 YIANNS ROSSIDES3 SRB329 MARKO TALIC Male Children Born 1999 -50kg1 GRE482 IOANNIS SAMPSONIDIS2 CYR282 KYPROS ANDREOU3 CYR262 CHRISTOS ELIA Male Children Born 1999 50+kg1 SRB325 NIKOLA SINKO2 CYR249 STAYROS SALIP3 CYR239 PARIS CHRISTOFI3 GRE388 NIKOLAOS VASILAS Male Children Born 2000 -30kg1 GRE471 KONSTANTINOS KARIPIDIS2 CYR269 ANDREAS VICTOROS3 CYR265 DEMETRIS MENICOU3 GRE473 ANTONIOS MAKRYGIANNIS Male Children Born 2000 -35kg1 HUN253 DAVID NICHOLS2 HUN234 BALAZS VECSEI3 GRE521 CHRISTOS-STEFANOS XENOS3 FYR372 USAME BAJRAMI Male Children Born 2000 -40kg1 GRE487 KONSTANTINOS MASTROGIANNIS2 GRE475 DIMITRIOS PRELORENTZOS3 CYR266 ORESTIS IOANNIDES3 CYR267 ANDREAS THEODOSIOU Male Children Born 2000 -45kg1 GRE513 DIMITRIOS RIGAS2 CYR258 ANDREAS LOUIS3 CYR261 GIANNIS ANDREOU3 GRE470 KLEARCHOS LITOS Male Children Born1998 -40kg1 ROM220 VLAD PAMFIL2 HUN225 ANDRAS KISS3 MNE194 ALEKSANDAR BOJOVIC3 FYR308 STEFAN KOSTIK Male Children Born1998 -45kg1 GRE480 TILEMACHOS KANELLIDIS2 GRE443 VASILEIOS GIAKOUMIDIS Printed: 25-Sep-11 Page 2 of 9
  • 3. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATION3 ROM245 SEFAN ANDREI NEAGA3 HUN229 BALAZS NAGY Male Children Born1998 -50kg1 MNE205 MARIO HODZIC2 HUN254 BALINT ARDAI3 GRE469 ARISTEIDIS-TRYFON LITOS3 CYR234 ANASTASIOS ANASTASIOU Male Children Born1999 -35kg1 ROM248 ANDREI DANIEL CRUCERU2 CYR240 KYPROS KOURTELLARI3 CYR244 ANDREAS CHRISTOFOROU3 FYR384 KONSTANTIN VASILESKI Male Children Born1999 -40kg1 GRE390 VASILEIOS LAPPAS2 CYR246 ANAXAGORAS NESTOROS3 CYR245 CHRISTOS IOANNOU3 MNE274 MILOS ADZIC Male Children Born1999 -45kg1 SRB269 VLADIMIR LAPCEVIC2 GRE389 ALEXANDROS STEFANOPOULOS3 GRE262 DIMITRIOS NITSAS3 MNE277 ALEKSA SUSKAVCEVIC Male Children Born2000 45+kg1 CYR260 MARIOS CONSTANTINOU2 CYR279 ALEXANDROS IONIDES3 GRE472 GEORGIOS KAPPAS3 GRE514 THEOFANIS SOTIRIOU Male Kata Children Born 20001 GRE521 CHRISTOS-STEFANOS XENOS2 SRB321 BORIS KASPORSKI3 FYR380 ZVONKO NIKOLOSKI3 MNE272 DAMIR COLOVIC Male Kata Children Born19971 SRB327 LUKA GERGELJ2 HUN255 GERGO HERMANN3 CYR220 MARINOS NIKOLAOU3 FYR377 DIMITAR POPOVSKI Male Kata Children Born19981 SRB259 LUKA BOGDANOVIC2 FYR285 PETAR SPASENOVSKI3 SRB313 VELJKO ZIVKOVIC Printed: 25-Sep-11 Page 3 of 9
  • 4. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATION 3 GRE466 ANGELOS KARAGKOUNIS Male Kata Children Born1999 1 GRE390 VASILEIOS LAPPAS 2 GRE364 ANTONIS KOGIAS 3 MNE244 VLADIMIR MIJAC 3 FYR310 REXHEP MUSTAFOVSKISaturday, 24th of September 2011 Cadet Kata Female 1 GRE308 GEORGIA XENOU 2 HUN214 LAURA STERCK 3 SRB260 BOJANA MLADEZIC 3 SRB322 ALEKSANDRA GAGIC Cadet Kata Male 1 SRB271 JOVAN SIMIC 2 GRE304 GEORGIOS NIKAS 3 HUN226 SZABOLCS KOCH 3 FYR273 VASIL BESLIEV Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1 HUN243 NIKOLETT PALKOVITS 2 GRE404 DESPINA KARIPIDOU 3 CYR216 MARINA GEORGIOU 3 CYR205 ERATO ANTONIOU Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1 GRE503 AIKATERINI KRITIKOU 2 SRB274 JOVANA PREKOVIC 3 FYR282 SARA SIMONOSKA 3 GRE427 MARIA POLIZONI Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1 GRE511 ANASTASIA-EVANGELIA PARADEISI 2 CYR207 STAYRINA ANTONIOU 3 CYR217 DEMETRA HOUVARTA 3 MNE267 DUSANKA MITROVIC Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1 HUN251 LENARD HIMPLI 2 HUN233 BENCE TAKACS 3 CYR192 IRENEOS KYROY 3 FYR357 DAMJAN TASEVSKI Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1 GRE362 ALEXANDROS POLICHRONOS 2 CYR194 CHRISTOS IOANNIDES 3 FYR383 MIHAIL GJURCHINOVSKI Printed: 25-Sep-11 Page 4 of 9
  • 5. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATION3 HUN220 MARK CSIZMADIA Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg1 MNE263 VIDO KOPITOVIC2 GRE510 ANASTASIOS PAPADOPOULOS3 GRE456 GEORGIOS GKINAS3 MNE278 VUK POPOVIC Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg1 GRE304 GEORGIOS NIKAS2 CYR189 SAVVAS SALATAS3 ROM243 LAURENTIU ADRIAN CRISTEA3 HUN230 ARPAD RUSOCZKI Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg1 GRE272 THANASIS KALOGIANNIS2 GRE421 ATHANASIOS KOULOUKOURIOTIS3 HUN236 NORBERT ANTAL3 HUN242 CSABA FOLDESI Female Children Born 1997 54+kg1 GRE502 ELEFTHERIA KOUDOUNAKOU2 GRE505 IOANNA MOUSOULI3 FYR365 RUZICA NIKOLOVA Female Children Born 2000 -35kg1 GRE504 DESPOINA MASKANAKI2 GRE496 KALLIOPI ATHANASAKAKI3 CYR263 MARILENA HADJIEFSTATHIOU3 CYR257 DEMETRA PAPANDREOU Female Children Born 2000 -40kg1 GRE481 THEANO MAVRIDOU2 GRE486 LEMONIA KYPARISSI3 CYR274 NANTIA THEOCHARIDOU3 CYR256 KYRIAKI PROTOPAPA Female Children Born 2000 40+kg1 GRE468 DIONYSIA FILIMEGKA2 GRE261 VICTORIA ZARROU3 SRB326 DINA DURMIS3 CYR264 KATERINA MICHAEL Female Children Born1998 -42kg1 FYR369 ANGJELA MOJSOVSKA2 FYR329 MISELA DIMOSKA3 GRE485 ANTHIA ZISI-NATSI3 CYR273 KARIOFILIA EGLEZOU Printed: 25-Sep-11 Page 5 of 9
  • 6. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATION Female Children Born1998 -47kg 1 GRE382 ANTONIA ROUCHOTA 2 FYR366 MONIKA PENDAROVSKA 3 FYR330 MARIJANA DIMOSKA 3 MNE203 NADJA KILIBARDA Female Children Born1998 47+kg 1 SRB324 ANDRIJANA VASOVIC 2 HUN241 AICHA ZAKIA BOUSSEBAA 3 GRE365 MARIA BOURA 3 GRE479 DIMITRA KONSTANTINIDOU Female Children Born1999 -42kg 1 GRE403 NIKOLETA KARAMANOU 2 CYR293 NIKOLETTA NEOFYTOU 3 FYR367 VERONIKA KOSTOVSKA Female Children Born1999 -37kg 1 GRE488 FOTEINI MAMOGLOU 2 GRE492 ALEXANDRA GKOREZI 3 CYR197 SOFIA KYROU 3 CYR259 RAFAELA MARKIDI Female Children Born1999 42+kg 1 GRE518 MARIA TSAGKARI 2 HUN239 DORA CZAGANY 3 FYR373 AZRA CURI 3 GRE408 GEORGIA CHATZILIADOU Junior Kata Female 1 FYR265 MARIJA MATRAKOSKA 2 FYR358 RAJNE NAUMOVA 3 GRE313 CHRISTINA TSONTSKIEVITS 3 GRE497 STEFANIA-MARIA ANAGNOSTATOU Junior Kata Male 1 GRE237 VASILEIOS DERMISIS 2 SRB189 RELJA MIJANOVIC 3 SRB199 STEFAN SEMLAL 3 TUR290 A GOKHAN ALKANSunday, 25th of September 2011 Cadet/Junior Team Kata Female 1 (GRE) GREECE 2 (FYR) F.Y.R.O.M. Cadet/Junior Team Kata Male 1 (SRB) SERBIA 2 (GRE) GREECE Printed: 25-Sep-11 Page 6 of 9
  • 7. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATION3 (CYR) CYPRUS Female Team Kata Children Born 1997-19981 (FYR) F.Y.R.O.M.2 (GRE) GREECE3 (MNE) MONTENEGRO Female Team Kata Children Born 1999-20001 (GRE) GREECE2 (FYR) F.Y.R.O.M.3 (CYR) CYPRUS3 (MNE) MONTENEGRO Junior Kumite Female -48 kg1 MNE181 JELENA MAKSIMOVIC2 TUR565 RABIA CIGIRDIK3 SRB213 FAHIRA FAZLIC3 HUN252 KLAUDIA LENCZ Junior Kumite Female -53 kg1 CYR178 MARIANNA CHARALAMBUS2 GRE263 ATHINA GRAVANI3 FYR249 SIMONA ZABORSKA3 FYR386 BESA LESHI Junior Kumite Female -59 kg1 GRE297 NIKOLETA TRIANTAFYLLOU2 HUN190 HANNA KERESZTURI3 FYR265 MARIJA MATRAKOSKA3 SRB177 ADRIANA VICOVAC Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg1 GRE323 KIRATSA POULIDOU2 CYR187 GEORGIA IRENE NEOFYTOU3 SRB253 DRAGANA STOJKOVIC3 FYR272 KRISTINA KRSTEVSKA Junior Kumite Male -55 kg1 HUN200 LORAND KAPDEBO2 CYR184 PAULOS ANTONIOU3 GRE491 PANAGIOTIS KALLIMANIS3 FYR344 SABAN MURTISI Junior Kumite Male -61 kg1 HUN184 DOME SZEGEDI2 GRE320 GEORGIOS KOSTOUROS3 FYR264 FILIP GJURCINOVSKI3 FYR246 NIKOLCE MIRCEVSKI Printed: 25-Sep-11 Page 7 of 9
  • 8. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATION Junior Kumite Male -68 kg1 FYR238 BOJAN JOVANOVSKI2 GRE233 MICHAIL GIANNELIS3 HUN206 LASZLO KRISZTIAN DOROGI3 HUN203 NORBERT SZILVA Junior Kumite Male -76 kg1 MNE254 MILOS MATOVIC2 SRB247 UROS MIJALKOVIC3 FYR362 EMIR KJOSOVIKJ3 ALB149 MARIOS NDOJ Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg1 SRB176 ALEKSANDAR SESTAKOV2 CYR170 SAVVAS ZEVLARIS3 MNE151 VUK SUKOVIC3 GRE458 DIAMANTIS PAPADOPOULOS Male Tema Kata Children Born 1999-20001 (SRB) SERBIA2 (FYR) F.Y.R.O.M.3 (MNE) MONTENEGRO3 (GRE) GREECE Under 21 Kata Female1 GRE301 ALEXANDRA PAPPA2 GRE328 EIRINI-CHRISTINA KAVAKOPOULOU3 FYR252 IVANA ANGELEVSKA3 ROM242 LAVINIA NICOLETA OLTEANU Under 21 Kata Male1 GRE242 PARIS KLEVAR2 GRE519 ELEFTHERIOS TZINIERIS3 GRE298 SOTIRIOS KONSTANTOPOULOS Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg1 MNE155 ANA DRASKOVIC2 HUN174 REKA MOLNAR3 GRE229 IRINI SOUKERA3 SRB202 SUZANA LUCIC Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg1 SRB167 SANJA CVRKOTA2 GRE269 PANORAIA ARNARI3 FYR234 MONIKA STEFANOVSKA3 FYR347 NATALINA SINDILIEVA Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg1 SRB179 IVANA COMAGIC Printed: 25-Sep-11 Page 8 of 9
  • 9. 15th Balkan Children,Cadet, Junior & U21 Karate Champio 23-Sep-11 - 25-Sep-11 CYPRUS - Larnaka CLASSIFICATION2 FYR301 MERKO DRENUSE3 ROM249 INGRID MARCOIANU3 HUN235 ZSOFIA TORNYOSSY Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg1 HUN175 YVES MARTIAL TADISSI2 HUN189 ZOLTAN KOHEGYI3 FYR251 TODOR RISTESKI3 SRB191 STEFAN JOKSIC Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg1 FYR243 BERAT JAKUPI2 GRE517 NIKOLAOS THEODOSIADIS3 HUN186 MATE MUNKACSI3 FYR232 RESULJ KAPLANI Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg1 GRE241 DIMITRIOS MOULAVASILIS2 FYR352 SPASO ILIEVSKI3 CYR188 MICHALIS ILARIONOS3 SRB289 MARKO DIDANOVIC Printed: 25-Sep-11 Page 9 of 9
  • Related Search
    Similar documents
    View more...
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks