DESPIECE / PART LIST LISTE DE PIÈCES - PDF

Description
DESPIECE / PART LIST LISTE DE PIÈCES SM-105 MOTORES DIESEL MARINOS MARINE DIESEL ENGINES MOTEURS MARINS DIESEL CATALOGO DE RECAMBIOS NORMAS PARA EL PEDIDO: Para obtener un servicio rápido y eficaz, los

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 34
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Jobs & Career

Publish on:

Views: 19 | Pages: 34

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
DESPIECE / PART LIST LISTE DE PIÈCES SM-105 MOTORES DIESEL MARINOS MARINE DIESEL ENGINES MOTEURS MARINS DIESEL CATALOGO DE RECAMBIOS NORMAS PARA EL PEDIDO: Para obtener un servicio rápido y eficaz, los pedidos han de llegar preferiblemente por fax o con las indicaciones siguientes: 1- Tipo de motor: INDICADO EN LA PLACA 2- Número de serie del motor: INDICADO EN LA PLACA Y TROQUELADO EN EL BLOQUE. 3- Descripción + referencia + cantidad de piezas a pedir. PARTS LIST CATALOGUE NORMS TO PLACE AN ORDER: For fast and more efficient service, please specify the following information on spare parts orders, preferably by FAX or as specified below: 1- Engine model: As shown on identification plate 2- Engine serial number: As shown on identification plate and stamped on crankcase. 3- Item description + part number + quantity required. CATALOGUE DE PIÈCES DE RECHANGE PROCEDURE A RESPECTER POUR LES COMMANDES: Les commandes doivent, si possible, nous être expédiées par FAX ou , avec les informations suivantes. 1- modéle du moteur: Indiqué sur la plaque signalétique. 2- Le número du moteur: Indiqué sur la plaque signalétique et gravé sur le bloc. 3- Designation de la pièce de rechange + référence + nombre de pièces commandées. Las solicitudes de repuestos deben dirigirse a: Spare parts requests must be adressed to: Les commandes de pièces de rechange doivent être adressées: SOLÉ S.A. Carretera de Martorell a Gelida (C-243b), km 2 P.O. BOX Martorell (Barcelona) Spain tel fax tel recambios (spare parts ) fax recambios (spare parts) DISTRIBUIDOR AUTORIZADO / SERVICE CENTER / DISTRIBUTEUR AUTORISÉ * Esta publicación puede haber sufrido cambios sin previo aviso - This publication could have suffered modifications without prior notice - Cet document peut être à tout moment, sans préavis. CULATA Y ADMISIÓN / CYLINDER HEAD & INTAKE AIR SYSTEM / CULASSE ET ADMISSION SM SM V SM V CULATA HEAD ASSY,CYLINDER CULASSE COMPLET NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ TAPON DESARENAR CAP, SEALING BOUCHON DE DESABLER TAPON CAP SEALING BOUCHON GUIA VALVULA GUIDE, valve GUIDE SOUPAPE ASIENTO VALVULA ADMISION SEAT,VALVE,IN SIEGE SOUPAPE ADMISSION ASIENTO VALVULA ESCAPE SEAT,VALVE,EXHAUST SIEGE SOUPAPE ECHAPPEMENT TAPON COMBUSTION JET,COMBUSTION BOUCHON COMBUSTION NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ TAPON DRENAJE PLUG, drain BOUCHON DRAINAGE JUNTA GASKET JOINT JUNTA CULATA GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD JOINT CULASSE TORNILLO CULATA BOLT,CYLINDER HEAD VISSES CULASSE SOPORTE TRANSPORTE EYE,LIFTING,FRONT SUPPORT SOPORTE TRANSPORTE EYE,LIFTING,HEAD REA SUPPORT JUNTA SOPORTE TRANSPORTE GASKET JOINT TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M TORNILLO BOLT, w/washer VIS pag. 1 MECANISMO VÁLVULAS / VALVE MECHANISM / MÉCHANISME SOUPAPES SM VALVULA ADMISION VALVE,INLET SOUPAPE ADMISSION VALVULA ESCAPE VALVE,EXHAUST SOUPAPE ÉCHAPPEMENT MUELLE EXTERIOR VALVULA SPRING,valve outler RESSORT RETENEDOR RETAINER,UPPER JOINT RESSORT SEMICONO COTTER,VALVE SEMICONE CABEZA CAP TETE RETEN SEAL,VALVE STEM JOINT D'ÉTANCHEITE NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ CONJUNTO BALANCINES ROCKER ASSY ENSEMBLE CULBUTEURS TUERCA NUT ECROU NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ TORNILLO DE AJUSTE SCREW VIS DE RÉGLAGE MUELLE DE BALANCINES SPRING RESSORT DE CULBUTEURS CONJUNTO EJE BALANCINES SHAFT,ASSY,ROCKER ENSEMBLEESSIEU CULBUTEURS NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ TAPON DE DESARENAR CAP SEALING BOUCHON DE DÉSABLER SOPORTE EJE BALANCINES BRACKET,ROCKER SHAFT SUPPORT ARBRE CULBUTEURS TORNILLO BOLT,ROCKER BRACKET VIS TORNILLO BOLT, w/washer VIS ANILLO ELASTICO RING, SNAP ANNEAU ELASTIQUE pag. 2 TAPA BALANCINES Y ÁRBOL DE LEVAS / ROCKER COVER&CAMSHAFT / COUVERCLE CULBUTEURS ET ARBRE À CAMES SM TAPA DE BALANCINES COVER ASSY,ROCKER COUVERCLE CULBUTEURS JUNTA TAPA DE BALANCINES GASKET,ROCKER COVER JOINT COUVERCLE CULBUTEURS TORNILLO BOLT, w/washer VIS TAPON LLENADO ACEITE CAP OIL FILLER BOUCHON REMPLAGE HUILE EJE DE LEVAS CAMSHAFT ARBRE DE LEVIER CHAVETA KEY WOODRUFF CLAVETTE PLACA PLATE,THRUST PLAQUE TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M IMPULSOR TAPPET IMPULSEUR VARILLA DE VALVULAS ROD, push JAUGE DE SOUPAPES TUBO RESPIRADERO HOSE,BREATHER TUYAU ABRAZADERA CLIP,HOSE COLLIER ABRAZ.DIN /9 W4 CLAMP DIN /9 W4 COLLIER DIN /9 W NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ pag. 3 CONJUNTO BANCADA / CRANKCASE ASSY / ENSEMBLE BLOC DE CYLINDRES SM CONJUNTO BLOQUE CILINDROS CRANKCASE ASSY ENSEMBLE BLOC CYLINDRES NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ TAPON DE DESARENAR CAP SEALING BOUCHON DE DÉSABLER NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ RETEN JOINT D'ÉTANCHÉITÉ SIDE SEAL TAPON PLUG,CAM BOUCHON PASADOR PIN,DOWEL GOUJON FIJO PIN FIXE PASADOR PIN, dowel GOUJON PASADOR MUELLE PIN,SPRING GOUJON CASQUILLO BUSHING DOUILLE EJE LOCO SHAFT,IDLER ARBRE FOU TAPON PLUG, tapered BOUCHON TAPON CONICO 1/8 PLUG BOUCHON CONIQUE 1/ TAPON PLUG,taper BOUCHON CONTACTO ALARMA ACEITE SWITCH OIL PRESSURE CONTACT ALARME TAPON DE DESARENAR CAP SEALING BOUCHON DE DÉSABLER TAPON DE DESARENAR CAP, SEALING BOUCHON DE DESABLER NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ TORNILLO SOPORTE COJINETE BOLT,BEARING CAP VIS SUPPORT COUSSINET NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ CASQUILLO EJE LEVAS n.2 BUSHING,camshaft nº2 DOUILLE ESSIU LEVIER nº COJINETE EJE DE LEVAS BUSING,camshaft r COULLINET ARBRE DE LEVIER COJINETE EJE DE LEVAS BUSHING,CAMSHAFT,F COULLINET ARBRE DE LEVIER pag. 4 CARCASA VOLANTE Y COJINETES DE CIGÜEÑAL / FLYWHEEL HOUSING & CRANKCASE BEARINGS / CARCASSE SOBRE VOLANT ET COULLINETS DU VILEBREQUIN SM JUEGO COJINETE CIGÜEÑAL STD. BEARING SET,MAIN STD JEU COULLINET STD JUEGO COJINETE CIGÜEÑAL -0,25 BEARING SET,MAIN -0,25 JEU COULLINET -0, JUEGO COJINETE CIGÜEÑAL -0,50 BEARING SET,MAIN -0,50 JEU COULLINET -0, JUEGO COJINETE CIGÜEÑAL -0,75 BEARING SET,MAIN -0,75 JEU COULLINET -0, COJINETE DE EMPUJE STD. PLATE,THRUST.C/S STD COULLINET DE POUSSÉE STD COJINETE DE EMPUJE +0,30 PLATE,THRUST.C/S +0,30 COULLINET DE POUSSÉE +0, COJINETE DE EMPUJE +0,30 PLATE,THRUST.C/S +0,30 COULLINET DE POUSSÉE +0, NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ pag. 5 TAPA DE DISTRIBUCIÓN - TIMING GEAR CASE - COUVERCLE DE DISTRIBUTION SM PLACA DELANTERA PLATE, FRONT PLAQUE AVANT JUNTA PLACA GASKET,FRONT PLATE JOINT PLAQUE TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M TAPA DE DISTRIBUCION CASE,TIMING GEAR COUVERCLE DE DISTRIBUTION JUNTA TAPA DE DISTRIBUCION GASKET,GEAR JOINT COUVERCLE DISTRIBUTION TORNILLO BOLT,W/WASHER VIS JUNTA TORICA O-RING JOINT TORIQUE 9* TORNILLO DIN 931 M BOLT DIN 931 M VIS DIN 931 M RETEN ACEITE SEAL ASSY,OIL JOINT D'ÉTANCHÉITÉ 7* TAPA COVER,GEAR CASE COUVERCLE DISTRIBUTION ACOPLAMIENTO ARRASTRE COUPLING DRIVE ACCOOUPLEMENT ARRACHEMENT TUERCA NUT,INJ.PUMP ECROU CRUCETA BOMBA AGUA CROSSHEAD COULISSEAU CALA ACOPLAMIENTO BOMBA BLOCK WATER PUMP SONDAGE ACCOUP.POMPE JUNTA BOMBA GASKET,water pump JOINT POMPE ARANDELA ACERO DIN WASHER DIN RONDELLE TORNILLO DIN 931 M BOLT DIN 931 M VIS DIN 931 M TORNILLO DIN 912 M BOLT DIN 912 M VIS DIN 912 M * / 9* SOLO EN MOTORES EQUIPADO PARA REFRIGERACIÓN POR QUILLA ONLY IN KEEL COOLED ENGINES SEULEMENT POUR MOTEURS AVEC REFROIDISSEMENT PAR QUILLE pag. 6 CARCASA VOLANTE DE INERCIA / FLYWHEEL HOUSING / CARCASSE DU VOLANT SM CARCASA SOBRE VOLANTE HOUSSING,FLYWHEEL CARCASSE JUNTA GASKET,REAR JOINT TORNILLO BOLT,w/washer VIS TORNILLO BOLT VIS CONJUNTO RETENCION ACEITE SEAL OIL ENSEMBLE RÉTENTION HUILE ESPARRAGO ARRANQUE MOTOR STUD ENTRETOISE TUERCA NUT ECROU ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN RONDELLE TAPON DRENAJE PLUG, drain BOUCHON DRAINAGE JUNTA GASKET JOINT TAPON PLUG BOUCHON JUNTA DE VACIADO ACEITE GASKET JOINT DE MOULAGE HUILE pag. 7 CARTER DE ACEITE / OIL PAN / CARTER D'HUILE SM CARTER ACEITE PAN ASSY,OIL CARTER HUILE TORNILLO HUECO SCREW,eye VIS CREUX 4 NU NU NURAL 28 NARANJA 75ml NURAL 28 ORANGE 75ML NURAL 28 ORANGE 75ML TORNILLO BOLT,W/WASHER VIS VARILLA NIVEL ACEITE OIL LEVEL GAGE NIVEAU D'HUILE ARANDELA COBRE WASHER RONDELLE TAPON HEMBRA 1/4 PLUG BOUCHON FEMELLE 1/ BRIDA TUBO BRACKET CLAMP BRIDE TUYAU ARANDELA COBRE ,5 WASHER ,5 RONDELLE , ARANDELA COBRE ,5 WASHER ,5 RONDELLE TAPON ADAPTADOR PLUG BOUCHON TUBO EXTRACCION ACEITE EXTRACTION HOSE TUYAU pag. 8 PISTÓN Y BIELA / PISTON & CONNECTING ROD / PISTON ET BIELLE SM PISTON STD. PISTON STD. PISTON STD PISTON +0,25 PISTON O.S 0,25 PISTON +0, PISTON +0,50 PISTON O.S 0,50 PISTON +0, JUEGO DE AROS STD. RING SET,PISTON STD. JEU DE SEGMENTS STD JUEGO DE AROS +0,25 RING,PISTON O.S 0,25 JEU DE SEGMENTS +0, JUEGO DE AROS +0,50 RING,PISTON O.S 0,50 JEU DE SEGMENTS +0, BULON PISTON PIN,PISTON BOULON PISTON ANILLO ELASTICO RING,SNAP ANNEAU ELASTIQUE CONJUNTO BIELA ROD,CONNECTING ENSEMBLE BIELLE MEDIO COJINETE BIELA STD. METAL SET, con-rod STD. JEU COULLINET BIELLE STD MEDIO COJINETE BIELA METAL SET, CON-ROD O.S JEU COULLINET BIELLE MEDIO COJINETE BIELA METAL SET, CON-ROD O.S JEU COULLINET BIELLE MEDIO COJINETE BIELA METAL SET, CON-ROD O.S JEU COULLINET BIELLE JUEGO COJINETE BIELA STD METAL SET,CONROD STD JEU COULLINET BIELLE STD JUEGO COJINETE BIELA -0,25 METAL SET,CONROD -0,25 JEU COULLINET BIELLE -0, JUEGO COJINETE BIELA -0,50 METAL SET,CONROD -0,50 JEU COULLINET BIELLE -0, JUEGO COJINETE BIELA,0-75 METAL SET,CONROD -0,75 JEU COULLINET BIELLE -0, NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ TUERCA BIELA NUT ECROU BIELLE NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ TORNILLO BIELA BOLT, connecting VIS BIELLE CASQUILLO PIE BIELA BUSHING,CON-ROD DOUILLE PIED BIELLE pag. 9 VOLANTE DE INERCIA / FLYWHEEL / VOLANT SM CONJUNTO CIGÜEÑAL CRANKSHAFT ASSY ENSEMBLE VILEGREQUIN POLEA CIGÜEÑAL PULLEY,CRANKSHAFT POULIE VILEBREQUIN CONJUNTO VOLANTE FLYWHEEL ASSY ENSEMBLE VOLANT TORNILLO BOLT VIS ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN RONDELLE COMPENSADOR FLEXIBLE POLEA DAMPER,TORSIONAL ACCOUPLEMENT TORNILLO BOLT,W/WASHER VIS FIJO PIN FIXE CHAVETA KEY WOODRUFF CLAVETTE TUERCA CIGÜEÑAL NUT,CRANKSHAFT ECROU VILEBREQUIN ENGRANAJE CIGÜEÑAL Z=23 GEAR,CRANKSHAFT Z=23 ENGRENAGE VILEBREQUIN Z= NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ CORONA VOLANTE Z=122 GEAR,RING Z=122 COURONNE Z= NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ pag. 10 DISTRIBUCIÓN / TIMING GEARS / DISTRIBUTION SM ENGRANAJE DE LEVAS Z=46 GEAR,CAMSHAFT Z=46 ENGRENAGE ARBRE DE LEVIER Z= ENGRANAJE BOMBA INYECTORA Z=46 GEAR,INJ.PUMP Z=46 ENGRENAGE POMPE Z= ENGRANAJE INTERMEDIO Z=49 GEAR,IDLER ASSY Z=49 ENGRENAGE INTERMEDIAIRE Z= NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ PLACA PLATE, thrust PLAQUE TORNILLO BOLT VIS ENGRANAJE BOMBA ACEITE Z=31 GEAR,OIL PUMP Z=31 ENGRENAGE POMPE HUILE Z=31 pag. 11 SILENTBLOCKS Y SOPORTES MOTOR / ENGINE MOUNTS & BRACKETS/ SUPPORTS ET SILENTBLOCKS SM SOPORTE POSTERIOR REAR BRACKET SUPPORT POSTERIEUR SOPORTE ANTERIOR FRONT BRACKET SUPPORT ANTERIEUR SUSPENSOR FLEXIBLE ENGINE MOUNTING SUSPENSEUR MOTEUR TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN RONDELLE TORNILLO DIN 86 W3/16-10 LATON BOLT DIN 86 W3/16-10 VIS DIN 86 W3/16-10 LAITON BRIDA FIJACION CABLES CLAMP,cable BRIDE FIXATION CABLES ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN RONDELLE TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M TERMINAL CABLE COUPLING,cable TERMINAL CABLE SUPLEMENTO PALANCA GAS SUPLEMENT,lever SUPPLÉMENT PALANQUE GAS ARANDELA ACERO DIN WASHER DIN RONDELLE PASADOR DIN AC.INOX PIN DIN AC.INOX GOUJON DIN AC.INOX SOPORTE MORSE MOTOR BRACKET,ENGINE CONTROL SUPPORT MORSE MOTEUR ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN ROND.ÉLAST.GROWER DIN TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M pag. 12 ADMISIÓN Y FILTRO / AIR INTAKE AND FILTER / ADMISSION D'AIRE ET FILTRE SM CONJUNTO COLECTOR ADMISION MANIFOLD ASSY,INLET ENSEMBLE COLLECTEUR JUNTA COLECTOR ADMISION GASKET,IN.MANIFOLD JOINT COLLECTEUR ADMISSION TORNILLO BOLT, w/washer VIS TUBO ADMISION ELBOW,AIR INLET TUYAU ADMISSION JUNTA GASKET JOINT TORNILLO BOLT, w/washer VIS TORNILLO BOLT VIS JUNTA COLECTOR ESCAPE GASKET,EXHAUST MANIFOLD JOINT COLLECTEUR ECHAPPEMENT ELEMENTO FILTRO AIRE ELEMENT,AIR FILTER ÉLÉMENT FILTER AIR JUNTA GASKET JOINT FILTRO AIRE COMPLETO AIR FILTER ASSY FILTRE AIR JUNTA CUERPO REFRIGERADOR GASKET JOINT SUPLEMENTO CODO ADMISION ELBOW SPACER COUDE SUPPLEMENT TORNILLO DIN 931 M BOLT DIN 931 M VIS DIN 931 M TUBO ADMISION ELBOW,AIR INLET TUYAU ADMISSION ARANDELA ACERO DIN WASHER DIN RONDELLE PLATE DIN ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN ROND.ÉLAST.GROWER DIN ARANDELA DIN 6798-A 8 WASHER DIN 6798-A 8 RONDELLE TORNILLO DIN 931 M BOLT DIN 931 M VIS DIN 931 M BRIDA TUBO BRACKET CLAMP BRIDE TUYAU pag. 13 BOMBA DE AGUA SALADA / SEA WATER PUMP / POMPE À EAU SALÉE SM CONJUNTO BOMBA AGUA 1 S.M. PUMP WATER,assy 1 ENSEMBLE POMPE EAU TAPA BOMBA COVER PUMP COUVERCLE POMPE JUNTA TAPA GASKET COVER JOINT COUVERCLE TAPON RODETE PLUG, impeller BOUCHON RODETE IMPELLER ROTOR LEVA CAM LEVIER DISCO ROZAMIENTO PLATE,friction DISQUE ARANDELA PARTIDA WASHER RONDELLE ARANDELA TOPE SELLO WASHER,seal RONDELLE SELLO MECANICO SEAL JOINT MÉCANIQUE JUNTA TORICA 15-2 O-RING 15-2 JOINT TORIQUE CUERPO BOMBA AGUA BODY,water pump CORP POMPE EAU PITON FIJ.PLACA ROZAMIENTO PIN CORNE FIX.PLAQUE ROULEMENT TORNILLO DIN 84 M6-10 INOX. BOLT DIN 84 M6-10 VIS DIN 84 M6-10 INOX ARANDELA COBRE ,5 WASHER ,5 RONDELLE EJE BOMBA SHAFT,pump ARBRE POMPE RETEN SEAL JOINT D ÉTANCHÉITÉ RODAMIENTO BEARING ROULEMENT ANILLO ELASTICO DIN 471 E-17 CIRCLIP DIN 471 E-17 ANNEAU SEPARADOR RODAMIENTOS SPACER,bearing SÉPARATEUR ROULEMENTS ANILLO ELASTICO DIN 472 I-40 CIRCLIP DIN 472 I-40 ANNEAU TORNILLO DIN 933 M6-10 INOX. BOLT DIN 933 M6-10 INOX VIS DIN 933 M6-10 INOX JUNTA BOMBA GASKET,water pump JOINT POMPE ARANDELA ACERO DIN WASHER DIN RONDELLE TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M pag. 14 CIRCUITO DE REFRIGERACION / COOLING CIRCUITS / CIRCUIT DE REFROIDISSEMENT SM CONJUNTO REFRIGER.AGUA SM-105 WATER COOLER ASSY SM-105 ENSEMBLE REFLOID.EAU SM CUERPO REFRIGERADOR BODY COOLER CORPS REFRIGERATEUR R R 1 BOCA PORTA TAPON CAP,mouth BOUCHE PORTE-BOUCHON TAPON DE LLENADO CAP BOUCHON DE REMPLISSAGE TAPON PLUG BOUCHON ARANDELA COBRE ,5 WASHER ,5 RONDELLE TAPON PLUG BOUCHON ARANDELA COBRE ,5 WASHER ,5 RONDELLE TORNILLO DIN 933 M CINCADO BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M CUERPO TUBULAR ELEMENT,water cooler CORP TUBULAIRE TAPA REFRIGERADOR COOLER CAP COUVERCLE ESPARRAGO TAPA REFRIGERADOR STUD ENTRETOISE COUVERCLE REFLOID ARANDELA ACERO DIN WASHER DIN RONDELLE ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN RONDELLE TUERCA DIN 934 M10 INOX. NUT DIN 934 M10 ECROU DIN 934 M10 INOX JUNTA CODO EXHAUST ELBOW GASKET JOINT COUDE ÉCHAPPEMENT TUERCA DIN 934 M10 LATON EXA14 NUT DIN 934 M10 ECROU DIN 934 M10 LAITON EXA TAPON PORTA ANODO PLUG BOUCHON PORTE ANODE PLACA SOLE DIESEL PLATE SOLE DIESEL PLAQUE SOLE DIESEL CODO 1 1/8 ELBOW 1 1/8 COUDE 1 1/8 TORNILLO FIJACION PLACA 2,9 BOLT VIS TAPA ANTERIOR REFRIGERADOR COVER FRONT,water cooler COUV. ANTÉRIEUR REFLOIDISSEUR ANODO ANODE ANODE ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN RONDELLE TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M JUNTA TORICA 72-3 O-RING 72-3 JOINT TORIQUE TAPA COVER COUVERCLE CODO N.2 HOSE Nº 2 COUDE Nº MANGUITO RECTO CORTO PIPE MANCHON DROIT COURT CODO ESCAPE HUMEDO ELBOW, wet exhaust COUDE ÉCHAPPEMENT ESPARRAGO STUD ENTRETOISE ARANDELA COBRE ,5 WASHER ,5 RONDELLE TUERCA DIN 1587 M8 LATON NUT DIN 1587 M8 ECROU DIN 1587 M8 LAITON CODO N.1 HOSE Nº 1 COUDE Nº1 pag. 15 CIRCUITO DE REFRIGERACION / COOLING CIRCUITS / CIRCUIT DE REFROIDISSEMENT MOTOR PROPULSOR - PROPUSION ENGINE - MOTEUR PROPULSEUR SM FIG. PROPULSOR PROPULSOR TAPA TERMOSTATO FITTING,water outlet COUVERCLE THERMOSTAT CODO SALIDA AGUA MOTOR ELBOW,ENGINE WATER EXHAUST COUDE SORTIE EAU MOTEUR ABRAZ.DIN /12 W4 CLAMP DIN /12 W4 COLLIER DIN /12 W CONJUNTO BOMBA AGUA 1 S.M. PUMP WATER,assy 1 ENSEMBLE POMPE EAU CODO N.1 HOSE Nº 1 COUDE Nº CODO N.2 HOSE Nº 2 COUDE Nº CONJUNTO REFRIGER.AGUA SM-105 WATER COOLER ASSY SM-105 ENSEMBLE REFLOID.EAU SM CODO ESCAPE HUMEDO ELBOW, wet exhaust COUDE ÉCHAPPEMENT MANGUITO RECTO CORTO PIPE MANCHON DROIT COURT TUBO GOMA PIPE,RUBBER TUYAU ABRAZ.DIN /12 W4 CLAMP DIN /12 W4 COLLIER DIN /12 W ARANDELA DIN 6798-A 8 WASHER DIN 6798-A 8 RONDELLE MANGUITO RUBBER MANCHON ARANDELA ACERO DIN WASHER DIN RONDELLE TUBO PIPE TUYAU TORNILLO DIN 931 M BOLT DIN 931 M VIS DIN 931 M TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M TUBO DE INTERCAMB.A MOTOR PIPE,from cooler to engine TUYAU DOBLE CODO GOMA RUBBER ELBOW DOUBLE COUDE GOMME SOPORTE BRIDA BRACKET SUPPORT ABRAZADERA FIJ.TIPO 1 38/15 W1 CLAMP TYP.1 38/15 W1 COLLIER ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN ROND.ÉLAST.GROWER DIN TORNILLO DIN 933 M BOLT DIN 933 M VIS DIN 933 M ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN RONDELLE TUERCA DIN 934 M6 8.8 (C.10) NUT DIN 934 M6 8.8 ECROU DIN 934 M CODO 1 1/8 ELBOW 1 1/8 COUDE 1 1/8 CODO ELBOW COUDE TUBO GOMA PIPE RUBBER TUYAU GOMME MANGUITO EMPALME PIPE MANCHON TAPA REFRIGERADOR COOLER CAP COUVERCLE REFROIDISSEUR ABRAZ.DIN /12 W4 CLAMP DIN /12 W4 COLLIER DIN /12 W REFRIGERADOR ACEITE COOLER,oil REFROIDISSEUR HUILE #N/A #N/A #N/A pag. 16 CIRCUITO DE LUBRICACION / LUBRICATION CIRCUIT / CIRCUIT D'HUILE SM CONJUNTO BOMBA ACEITE PUMP ASSY,OIL ENSEMBLE POMPE HUILE JUNTA TORICA O-RING JOINT TORIQUE TORNILLO BOLT, w/washer VIS TUERCA NUT ECROU ARANDELA GROWER DIN WASHER GROWER DIN RONDELLE TUBO ASPIRACION ACEITE STRAINER,OIL TUYAU ASPIRATION HUILE JUNTA TORICA O-RING JOINT TORIQUE SOPORTE TUBO ASPIRA.ACEITE STAY,OIL STRAINER SUPPORT TORNILLO BOLT,W/WASHER VIS TORNILLO BOLT,W/WASHER VIS pag. 17 CIRCUITO DE LUBRICACION / LUBRICATION CIRCUIT / CIRCUIT D'HUILE (2) SM CONJUNTO VALVULA VALVE ASSY,RELIEF ENSEMBLE SOUPAPE JUNTA GASKET JOINT ELEMENTO FILTRO ACEITE ELEMENT SET,oil filter ÉLÉMENT FILTRE HUILE TORNILLO RACORD BOLT,JOINT VIS JUNTA TORICA ORING JOINT TORIQUE JUNTA TORICA ORING JOINT TORIQUE SOPORTE FILTRO ACEITE BRACKET ASSY ENSEMBLE CORP TORNILLO BOLT, w/washer VIS TAPA BLOQUE COVER,CRANKCASE COUVERCLE JUNTA TAPA GASKET,SIDE COVER JOINT TORNILLO BOLT,W/WASHER VIS PORTA FILTRO UNION PORTE-FILTRE NO SE SUMINISTRA POR SEPARADO NOT SUPPLIED AS A SINGLE PART N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ pag. 18 BOMBA DE AGUA DULCE Y TERMOSTATO / WATER PUMP & THERMOSTAT / POMPE EAU ET THERMOSTAT SM SM V SM V G 1 BOMBA AGUA PUMP ASSY,WATER (GENERATOR) POMPE EAU (GROUPE) JUNTA AGUA GASKET,SIDE COVER JOINT EAU TORNILLO BOLT,w/washer VIS TORNILLO BOLT,w/washer VIS POLEA BOMBA AGUA PULLEY,WATER PUMP POLIE POMPE EAU CONJUNTO SOPORTE TERMOSTATO CASE ASSY,THERMOSTAT ENSEMBLE SUPPORT THERMOSTAT JUNTA CODO TERMOSTATO GASKET JOINT COUDE THERMOSTAT JUNTA GASKET JOINT TORNILLO DIN 931 M BOLT DIN 931 M VIS DIN 931 M TORNILLO BOLT,w/washer VIS CODO GOMA HOSE,BY-PASS COUDE GOMME ABRAZADERA CLAMP, hose COLLIER TAPON DRENAJE PLUG, drain BOUCHON DRAINAGE JUNTA GASKET JOINT TERMOSTATO THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT G 1 CORREA V-BELT COURROIE TERMOCONTACTO SWITCH,THERMO THERMOCONTACT TAPON PLUG,TAPERED BOUCHON TORNILLO BOLT,FLANGE VIS G G 1 TORNILLO BOLT,FLANGE VIS NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ TAPA BOMA AGUA COVER,WATER PUMP COUVERCLE POMPE EAU JUNTA TAPA BOMBA GASKET,PUMP COVER JOINT COUVERCLE POMPE NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ NO SE SUMINISTRA NOT SUPPLIED N'EST PAS SUMMINISTRÉ pag. 19 BOMBA INYECTORA TUBOS Y SOPORTES / INJ PUMP BRACKETS & PIPES POMPE À INJECTION, TUYAUS ET SUPPORTS SM G 1 BOMBA INYECTORA PUMP ASSY
Related Search
Similar documents
View more...
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks